Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ RIC 75 Jubileumwedstrijden

20 May 2006 to 21 May 2006
Results are available
Back

133: DB 8+

Dames beginnelingen acht
10 entries
Asopos Vliet
ASO
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Rower
  • b: Wieke Avis
  • 2: Marije Scheperman
  • 3: Jantien Stok
  • 4: Anne Bos
  • 5: Willemijn van Baardwijk
  • 6: Anna Boef
  • 7: Ingrid Stolwijk
  • s: Heike Peers
 
  • b: Sanne Knoll
  • 2: Astrid Menninga
  • 3: Manda Alons
  • 4: Hilde Idema
  • 5: Ellen Boerema
  • 6: Ellen Bosma
  • 7: Lieke Peskens
  • s: Marike Alferink
 
  • b: A.L. Bron
  • 2: R.M.F. Snieders
  • 3: F.S.N. de Bruijn
  • 4: D.J.L. Heiligers
  • 5: G.J. Andriessen
  • 6: N.R. van Spengen
  • 7: M. Strijker
  • s: C.J. Dokter
      
Cox
  • Hannah Veldt
 
  • Jorien Frenay
 
  • C.H. van Meerten
      
Boat
  • Hans Elsevier
 
  • Pussy Wagon
 
  • R.A. Brzesowsky
      
Coach  
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Rower
  • b: Britta Wielaard
  • 2: Merel van Slageren
  • 3: Linda Harteveld
  • 4: Suzanne Poel
  • 5: Marleen de Grijff
  • 6: Lianne Willems
  • 7: Nadine de Visser
  • s: Marie-Anne Frenken
 
  • b: Jaimy Kearney
  • 2: Manon Wagemaker
  • 3: Jocelyn Koopmans
  • 4: Margriet Timmer
  • 5: Willemijn Pas
  • 6: Lotte Terwindt
  • 7: Maaike Janssen
  • s: Maaike Amsen
 
  • b: Anne Schmidt
  • 2: Inge Savelkoul
  • 3: Veronique Schijvenaars
  • 4: Sanne Bode
  • 5: Fabienne Kudzielka
  • 6: Sofie van den Hombergh
  • 7: Sanne van Haren Noman
  • s: Renate Schoemakers
      
Cox
  • Suzanne Brouwer
 
  • Sarina Petri
 
  • Jitske Jonkman
      
Boat
  • Mjölnir
 
  • LogicaCMG1
 
  • Backslash
      
Coach  
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Rower
  • b: Marjolein kleinjan
  • 2: Rianne Sigmond
  • 3: Tanja Kanders
  • 4: Marijke Nijhoff
  • 5: Petra Luten
  • 6: Marianne Monster
  • 7: Karlijn van Rutte
  • s: Judith Drion
 
  • b: Sofie Hamers
  • 2: Heleen Rozendaal
  • 3: Liesbeth Gudde
  • 4: Anna Harbers
  • 5: Nadja Weide
  • 6: Wendy Duijker
  • 7: Hanneke Hengst
  • s: Mirte Verkooijen
 
  • b: Bregje Rooijendijk
  • 2: Lena van der Leije
  • 3: Thalia van der Doef
  • 4: Marianne Mooiman
  • 5: Evelien van Batenburg
  • 6: Karlijn van der Gijp
  • 7: Kirsten van Loo
  • s: Florine Reinders
      
Cox
  • Veerle van Alebeek
 
  • Vivian Krukziener
 
  • Tamara Visser
      
Boat
  • George Brouwer
 
  • Lettfeti
 
  • Prof. dr. W. Einthoven
      
Coach  
Vidar
VID
    
Rower
  • b: Suzanne van Bragt
  • 2: Milou van Kaam
  • 3: Marleen Gebraad
  • 4: Ingrid van Rens
  • 5: Floortje Bosch
  • 6: Anne Marthe Oostveen
  • 7: Lidewij Kuijpers
  • s: Irene Aartsen
    
      
Cox
  • Vera Janssen
    
      
Boat
  • Gridr
    
      
Coach    

Actions

Back