Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ RIC 75 Jubileumwedstrijden

20 May 2006 to 21 May 2006
Results are available
Back

018: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
14 entries
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos Vliet
ASO
Rower
  • b: Kristien Koning
  • 2: Jacobien van der Wijk
  • 3: Mieke Konickx
  • 4: Sien Tennekes
  • 5: Sanne Boerman
  • 6: Mieke Luten
  • 7: Lizette van de Weerdhof
  • s: Noortje van der Vliet
 
  • b: Renate Labberton
  • 2: Agnieszka Malinowska
  • 3: Anne Klok
  • 4: Maaike de Jong
  • 5: Femke Van Beek
  • 6: Carlijn Wentink
  • 7: Mieke Zoon
  • s: Annemarie Rietman
 
  • b: Lisette van der Boog
  • 2: Marije Scheperman
  • 3: Jantien Stok
  • 4: Anne Bos
  • 5: Willemijn van Baardwijk
  • 6: Anna Boef
  • 7: Ingrid Stolwijk
  • s: Heike Peers
      
Cox
  • Martine Swart
 
  • Vera van der Velpen
 
  • Hannah Veldt
      
Boat
  • Tempo
 
  • Meleager van Kalydon
 
  • Hans Elsevier
      
Coach  
Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Rower
  • b: Sanne Knoll
  • 2: Astrid Menninga
  • 3: Manda Alons
  • 4: Hilde Idema
  • 5: Ellen Boerema
  • 6: Ellen Bosma
  • 7: Lieke Peskens
  • s: Marike Alferink
 
  • b: A.L. Bron
  • 2: R.M.F. Snieders
  • 3: F.S.N. de Bruijn
  • 4: D.J.L. Heiligers
  • 5: G.J. Andriessen
  • 6: N.R. van Spengen
  • 7: M. Strijker
  • s: C.J. Dokter
 
  • b: Meertien Sijpkens
  • 2: Lisette de Boer
  • 3: Hyke Tamminga
  • 4: Annemart Somers
  • 5: Laura Langbroek
  • 6: Jette Walraven
  • 7: Sarah Bos
  • s: Judith van Bergen
      
Cox
  • Jorien Frenay
 
  • C.H. van Meerten
 
  • Marije Lameris
      
Boat
  • Pussy Wagon
 
  • R.A. Brzesowsky
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Rower
  • b: Britta Wielaard
  • 2: Merel van Slageren
  • 3: Linda Harteveld
  • 4: Suzanne Poel
  • 5: Marleen de Grijff
  • 6: Lianne Willems
  • 7: Nadine de Visser
  • s: Marie-Anne Frenken
 
  • b: Jaimy Kearney
  • 2: Manon Wagemaker
  • 3: Jocelyn Koopmans
  • 4: Margriet Timmer
  • 5: Willemijn Pas
  • 6: Lotte Terwindt
  • 7: Maaike Janssen
  • s: Maaike Amsen
 
  • b: Anne Schmidt
  • 2: Inge Savelkoul
  • 3: Veronique Schijvenaars
  • 4: Sanne Bode
  • 5: Fabienne Kudzielka
  • 6: Sofie van den Hombergh
  • 7: Sanne van Haren Noman
  • s: Renate Schoemakers
      
Cox
  • Suzanne Brouwer
 
  • Sarina Petri
 
  • Jitske Jonkman
      
Boat
  • Mjölnir
 
  • LogicaCMG1
 
  • Backslash
      
Coach  
Phocas
PHO
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Rower
  • b: Susanne Groot Kormelinck
  • 2: Marieke Meuwese
  • 3: Marieke Agterberg
  • 4: Anke Westera
  • 5: Daniëlle Riem
  • 6: Pauline Agterberg
  • 7: Sandra Heskamp
  • s: Mieke Smet
 
  • b: Marjolein kleinjan
  • 2: Rianne Sigmond
  • 3: Tanja Kanders
  • 4: Marijke Nijhoff
  • 5: Petra Luten
  • 6: Marianne Monster
  • 7: Karlijn van Rutte
  • s: Judith Drion
 
  • b: Sofie Hamers
  • 2: Heleen Rozendaal
  • 3: Liesbeth Gudde
  • 4: Anna Harbers
  • 5: Nadja Weide
  • 6: Wendy Duijker
  • 7: Hanneke Hengst
  • s: Mirte Verkooijen
      
Cox
  • Mienke Toonk
 
  • Veerle van Alebeek
 
  • Vivian Krukziener
      
Boat
  • Magnificus
 
  • George Brouwer
 
  • Lettfeti
      
Coach  
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Rower
  • b: Bregje Rooijendijk
  • 2: Lena van der Leije
  • 3: Thalia van der Doef
  • 4: Marianne Mooiman
  • 5: Evelien van Batenburg
  • 6: Karlijn van der Gijp
  • 7: Kirsten van Loo
  • s: Florine Reinders
 
  • b: Suzanne van Bragt
  • 2: Milou van Kaam
  • 3: Marleen Gebraad
  • 4: Ingrid van Rens
  • 5: Floortje Bosch
  • 6: Anne Marthe Oostveen
  • 7: Lidewij Kuijpers
  • s: Irene Aartsen
  
      
Cox
  • Tamara Visser
 
  • Vera Janssen
  
      
Boat
  • Prof. dr. W. Einthoven
 
  • Gridr
  
      
Coach   

Actions

Back