Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ RIC 75 Jubileumwedstrijden

20 May 2006 to 21 May 2006
Results are available
Back

012: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
13 entries
Aegir
AEG
 Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
Rower
  • b: Geert Jan Stijntjes
  • 2: Ijsbrand Ram
  • 3: Kasper Brakenhoff
  • 4: Theo van den Berg
  • 5: Tim Klein Koerkamp
  • 6: Henk Jan Scholten
  • 7: Simon Boersen
  • s: Gideon Oude Kotte
 
  • b: Fred Vuijk
  • 2: Jeldrik Bakker
  • 3: Vincent Bakker
  • 4: Thijs Brilleman
  • 5: Jeroen Nijman
  • 6: Yoel Woliner
  • 7: Maarten Verheijen
  • s: Martijn van den Hombergh
 
  • b: Paul Buijs
  • 2: Karel van der Lingen
  • 3: Harmen-Jan van Ark
  • 4: Andre Willem Faber
  • 5: Mark Siegenbeek van Heukelom
  • 6: Jan Cellarius
  • 7: Freek Wolters
  • s: Gijs Louter
      
Cox
  • Laurien Beijer
 
  • Kirsten Voncken
 
  • Juliette Schoute
      
Boat
  • Maarten Boudewijn Schmitz
 
  • Punto de galle
 
  • Golden Raand II
      
Coach  
Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Rower
  • b: Erik Vogelzang
  • 2: Harm Tolboom
  • 3: Matthijs van Voorst
  • 4: Adriaan Rijkens
  • 5: Rembert Boom
  • 6: Frank Verschoor
  • 7: Ivan Vukcevic
  • s: Barry ter Heide
 
  • b: Wouter Vehmeijer
  • 2: Chris van Wijngaarden
  • 3: Marc Molendijk
  • 4: Nico Verhart
  • 5: Sytze Mollema
  • 6: Jeroen Claessen
  • 7: Stefan van der Ploeg
  • s: Jan Pieter Bruins Slot
 
  • b: Leendert Ullersma
  • 2: Pier Zijlstra
  • 3: Mark Rottier
  • 4: Corne van Druningen
  • 5: Jochem Niezen
  • 6: Unknown
  • 7: Benchi Klaver
  • s: Peter Kromdijk
      
Cox
  • Vivien Knaake
 
  • Milou van den Bos-Vogelsang
 
  • Daniëlle Weij
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Skidbladnir
 
  • Henk Jan Zwolle
      
Coach  
Orca
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
Rower
  • b: Martijn Hendrikx
  • 2: Bart Pelt
  • 3: Kasper Kuijpers
  • 4: Ren Mulder
  • 5: Michiel Bodt
  • 6: Bram Ruijsink
  • 7: Thomas Aafjes
  • s: John van de Hoef
 
  • b: Willem Hamer
  • 2: Martijn Beekhuizen
  • 3: Wiebe Janssen
  • 4: Niels Bultink
  • 5: Nico Parasie
  • 6: Jan Scheepstra
  • 7: Robert de Koning
  • s: Ot ten Thije
 
  • b: Bram Jagersma
  • 2: Martijn Smulders
  • 3: Lowie van Assche
  • 4: Gideon Valstar
  • 5: Emiel van Maren
  • 6: Jelmer van de Mortel
  • 7: Ronald Nijenhuis
  • s: Sebastiaan van der Meulen
      
Cox
  • Nina Wingens
 
  • Marc Schetters
 
  • Maaike Jacobi
      
Boat
  • VIPschip
 
  • Vlam van Prometheus
 
  • Harry Welters III
      
Coach  
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Rower
  • b: Rik Bouman
  • 2: Wouter Aarts
  • 3: Joris van Haagen
  • 4: Olivier Hoskam
  • 5: Rutger Wind
  • 6: David de Munnik
  • 7: Steven Lips
  • s: Reinier Stijnman
 
  • b: Bastiaan Paalman
  • 2: Thijs Burger
  • 3: Ivo Beenhakker
  • 4: Stef Menting
  • 5: Eric de Jong
  • 6: Jochem van der Vliet
  • 7: Michiel Grootegoed
  • s: Thijs Haver
 
  • b: Jeroon Waverijn
  • 2: Willem van Oostrum
  • 3: John Visee
  • 4: Tim Lorijn
  • 5: Harold Langen
  • 6: Jan Hoetmer
  • 7: Pieter Huibers
  • s: Derk Rom Colthoff
      
Cox
  • brian Nolten
 
  • Linn Dobrowolski
 
  • Jikke Heineman
      
Boat
  • A.G. Los
 
  • Sinir
 
  • De Vliegende Hollander
      
Coach  
Vidar
VID
    
Rower
  • b: Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen
  • 2: Wouter Lankhorst
  • 3: Ernst Kosten
  • 4: Cees-Harm van den Berg
  • 5: Joris van den Boogaard
  • 6: Huib Scheffer
  • 7: Rob Hermans
  • s: Frederik Bos
    
      
Cox
  • Bonna van Schijndel
    
      
Boat
  • Ernst & Young
    
      
Coach    

Actions

Back