Amstel Skøll Cup

13 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
Entries have closed
Back

712: 4+ H2

Heren 4+ poule 2
12 entries
Argo Heren 3
ARG
 (F/T/R)ukkers
EUR
 Heren 21
LAG
Rower
  • b: Mees Keukens
  • 2: Brent Meier
  • 3: Jelle Steens
  • s: niek frijlink
 
  • b: Jake Jenden
  • 2: Jaïr Stroeve
  • 3: Joost Karsten
  • s: Wouter Kockelkoren
 
  • b: Willem Nieuwenhuizen
  • 2: Stijn Wulffraat
  • 3: Daniel Landre
  • s: Olav van Voorst
      
Cox
  • Sebastiaan t Hoen
 
  • Jasmina Basic
 
  • Josephina Poppenk
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • R.A. Röell
 
  • G.R. Brusse
      
Coach 
  • Peter de Jonge
 
  • Diederik Adema
  • Alle Kolff
  • Marnix Meersman
HCL4+ 2019
NER
 Kanorca's
ORC
 L-A-S
PHO
Rower
  • b: Tip Ketelaar
  • 2: Tristan Cvetkovic
  • 3: Floris Maarse
  • s: Dirk Berger
 
  • b: Marek van Oostrom
  • 2: Bas Geerdink
  • 3: Floris Rupert Eduard Fransicus Gemke
  • s: Robin van den Brink
 
  • b: Thomas Bijleveld
  • 2: Jonas Elbers
  • 3: Wouter van Ewijk
  • s: Jeroen Peters
      
Cox
  • Bente Abma
 
  • Sandra van de Grift
 
  • Sanne Belder
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Puntje Kontje
 
  • Perpetuum Mobile
      
Coach
  • Lotte van 't Hooft
  
  • Maarten Veld
Tempo '80 linkerbaan
PRO
 Adtlantis
PRO
 Stabiel
PRO
Rower
  • b: Igor Groot
  • 2: Boris Windmeijer
  • 3: Jan József Buis
  • s: Gaudi van den Boom
 
  • b: Daan van der Werff
  • 2: Jasper Sprokkereef
  • 3: Karel Bouwmeester
  • s: Florens Helfferich
 
  • b: Lucas Poker
  • 2: Stan van Nieuwamerongen
  • 3: Frank te Loo
  • s: Dennis Böhm
      
Cox
  • Tom Nielen
 
  • Kathlijn Wessels
 
  • Gabi van Leersum
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach 
  • Gilles Deiters
 
  • Tim Geukers
  • Anna Zonneveld
  • Noortje Kwakernaak
Badbeer
PRO
 Attenborrelsaurus
SAU
 Desbøøt voor de smaak
SKO
Rower
  • b: Job van der Kleij
  • 2: Hugo Knaven
  • 3: Pepijn Westland
  • s: Jayme Sean Freeke
 
  • b: Sjors Franssen
  • 2: Corne Vreugdenhil
  • 3: David Bartels
  • s: Jannis Besuijen
 
  • b: Daan van der Thiel
  • 2: Dimitri Timmerman
  • 3: Thomas Mojet
  • s: Perry Leijen
      
Cox
  • Marc Meijnema
 
  • Petra Andelic
 
  • Charlotte Raadsheer
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • K Dittrich
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach 
  • Gunhild Otto
  • Steijn Jansen
 
  • Nika Vos

Actions

Back