Amstel Skøll Cup

13 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
Entries have closed
Back

954: NSRF SB H4

NSRF Stuurboord Heren Onerv. C4+ Poule 4
12 entries
Aegir 8
AEG
 Aegir 9
AEG
 Aegir 4
AEG
Rower
  • s: Pieter Jacobs
  • 2: Tom Braakman
  • 3: Antoon Bastiaansen
  • 4: Wouter Vos
  • 5: Axel Schotpoort
  • 6: Thijn van Tongeren
  • 7: Rachid El-Refaeih
 
  • s: lucas deijkers
  • 2: Quinten Boensma
  • 3: Koen Lempsink
  • 4: Laurens van der Knaap
  • 5: Hadde Pleijsier
  • 6: Guido Bakker
  • 7: Gijs van Rossum
 
  • s: Dion de Croon
  • 2: Robert Schippers
  • 3: Remco Bloem
  • 4: Bas van den Boomgaard
  • 5: Rick Steenwijk
  • 6: Thijs Sandor
      
Coach
  • Merten de Geus
  • jesse smid
  
Novus Dionysus
AMP
 Heren 13
NER
 Heren 3
NER
Rower
  • s: Runólfur Arnarson
  • 2: Martijn Kruizenga
  • 3: Ottojan Splinter
  • 4: Hidde Stegink
 
  • s: Etienne Drabbe
  • 2: Teun Ticheler
  • 3: Olivier Meijer
  • 4: Joost van der Veen
  • 5: Maurice Klaassen
  • 6: Roy Schiepers
  • 7: Thies van Zon
 
  • s: Julian van Rijn
  • 2: Marco Veenboer
  • 3: Gijs van der Hoeven
  • 4: Bart Joosten
  • 5: David van Ruller
  • 6: Daniël Griffioen
  • 7: Tijn Slootman
      
Coach
  • Sebastiaan Vellekoop
  • Arthur D'Herbemont
 
  • Eva van Dam
 
  • Roos van Dijk
Heren 5
NJO
 C4xDuurder
PHO
 Heren 8
SKA
Rower
  • s: Jaco Amaldi
  • 2: Mimoun Berrich
  • 3: Benjamin Claus
  • 4: Ludolf Jongeneel
  • 5: Henk Jellema
  • 6: Niels Regeer
  • 7: Casper Roemer
 
  • s: Daan Dogger
  • 2: Wouter Stegeman
  • 3: Émile Franssen
  • 4: Pim van Sambeeck
  • 5: Joep Schellens
  • 6: Bjorn Broeksteeg
  • 7: Nordin El Ouhabi
 
  • s: Alexander Klarenbeek
  • 2: Jussi Langeveld
  • 3: Jasper Bargeman
  • 4: Albert jan Hoven
  • 5: Marein Munnichs
  • 6: Rutger van der van der Sluijs
      
Coach 
  • Kiki Leijten
 
  • Sjors van der Velden
  • Loran Calbo
Tuig van de Riggørs
SKO
 The Røwing Stønes
SKO
 Heren 13'19
TRI
Rower
  • s: Bouke den Otter
  • 2: Robert Hardy
  • 3: Arvid de Haas
  • 4: Boaz Tsur
  • 5: Floris Lieverdink
  • 6: Philip van der Beek
  • 7: Maurits Eijkelhoff
 
  • s: David Streefkerk
  • 2: Rienk Koenders
  • 3: Luc Valentijn
  • 4: Camile Uiterwijk
  • 5: Mathijs van de Burgt
  • 6: Carl van Gent
 
  • s: Max Wezenaar
  • 2: Marijn Zwijsen
  • 3: Luca Neijts
  • 4: Boris Kik
  • 5: Job Veerman
  • 6: Maarten De Boeck
  • 7: Levi Wisse
      
Coach
  • Donna Oosten
  • Alette Kooiker
  • Merel de Groot
  • Nathalie van Kesteren
  • Zwanet Young
  • Ivana Winder
  
  • Loes Lambert
  • Eline Harding
  • Merel Olde Engberink

Actions

Back