Amstel Skøll Cup

13 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
Entries have closed
Back

952: NSRF SB H2

NSRF Stuurboord Heren Onerv. C4+ Poule 2
23 entries
De Boegboorders
AGO
 Argo Heren S1
ARG
 VUF VI
EUR
Rower
  • s: Auke Alkema
  • 2: Collins Krofa
  • 3: Randy Hofstede
  • 4: Niek Muijlwijk
  • 5: Philip Thuijs
  • 6: Kjell van Wijlandt
  • 7: Mitchell Bulk
 
  • s: Mark Wachtmeester
  • 2: Edwin de Goede
  • 3: Rik van Steekelenburg
  • 4: Joris Becks
  • 5: Barris Steenhorst
  • 6: Luc Buis
 
  • s: Matthijs Hubach
  • 2: Jan Peter Loman
  • 3: Max van Berloo
  • 4: Bas Spijkerman
  • 5: Nathan Jansen
  • 6: Rens Dam
  • 7: Djen Toorenburgh
      
Coach
  • Stefan Bos
  • Oleg van Wijlandt
  • Elphire de Roo
 
  • Tim Versteege
  • Jesse van Dijk
  • Francis Moore
  • Louise Bommelé
  • Dagmar van Esch
 
  • Max van Gaalen
  • Stefan Neutel
  • Koen Zoetekouw
  • teun biemans
Het 7e Zinktuig
EUR
 Indignus
EUR
 Incompotent
GYA
Rower
  • s: Scott Liet
  • 2: Max Visser
  • 3: Matthijs Dethmers
  • 4: Harmen Roubos
  • 5: Vincent Diks
  • 6: Remco Lieftink
 
  • s: Lennard Hof
  • 2: Pepijn Genee
  • 3: Sam Suidgeest
  • 4: Sietse de Man
  • 5: Thijs Kouwenhoven
  • 6: Vits Vidulejs
  • 7: Tristan van Haaren
 
  • s: Bastiaan Schram
  • 2: Berend Boomgaard
  • 3: Ewoud Ooms
  • 4: Gijs de Haan
  • 5: Jens Hartsuiker
  • 6: Lothar Mastenbroek
  • 7: Mark Lieverse
      
Coach
  • Frank ten Have
  • Maurits Mul
  • Chiem de Jong
  • Coen Bakema
  • Stephan Tijhuis
 
  • Thirza van Spijk
  • Floortje Duijkers
  • Marjolein Scheffers
  • Stefan van Haren
  • Marc Horstman
 
VICE
GYA
 Heren 5
LAG
 Heren 7
LAG
Rower
  • s: Erik Bloemink
  • 2: Elias Abdo
  • 3: Lars Bakker
  • 4: Mees Gerritsen
  • 5: Ricardo Melessen
  • 6: Sjors Booijink
 
  • s: David Lensen
  • 2: Jasper Smit
  • 3: Pepe Rubbens
  • 4: Jasper Boeren
  • 5: Luca Dellantonio
  • 6: Ruben van der Horst
  • 7: Bas Vijverberg
 
  • s: Matthew Dekkers
  • 2: Jelmer Pentinga
  • 3: Pieter Gommers
  • 4: Ian van Vorst
  • 5: Joris Holshuijsen
  • 6: Stijn Dijkstra
  • 7: Diederick Verbree
      
Coach 
  • Dani van de Pol
  • Jilles Andringa
  • Vincent Engelhard
  • Jasper Groenewoud
 
  • Rogier Zitman
  • Bouke Groeneveld
  • Noor Dreesmann
Heren 13
LAG
 Heren 4
NER
 Heren 6
NJO
Rower
  • s: Merijn Jansen
  • 2: Shane van Rhijn
  • 3: Lucas Haag
  • 4: Bart van Strien
  • 5: Rijk Drenth
  • 6: Iven Stam
  • 7: Lodewijk Verduijn
 
  • s: Minne Sandstra
  • 2: Jos Perdeck
  • 3: Robbe Panhuysen
  • 4: Max Bakker
  • 5: Paul Hospers
  • 6: Guido de Jong
  • 7: Folkert Siertsema
 
  • s: Max Boone
  • 2: Misha van den Ende
  • 3: Hein van Lieshout
  • 4: Abel van de Sluis
  • 5: Joshua Nederstigt
  • 6: Wouter Mulders
  • 7: John Heller
      
Coach 
  • Minke Bosma
 
Gewoon Slag Man
OKE
 Browjob odz Komt zo snel mogelijk
ORC
 CoolBest
PRO
Rower
  • s: Patrick Dijkhorst
  • 2: Yanick van der Ende
  • 3: Stefan Geelen
  • 4: Max Muller
  • 5: Rick Regterink
  • 6: Thom de Nijs
  • 7: Tim de Graaff
 
  • s: Thijs Bollen
  • 2: Thomas Müller
  • 3: Daan Sanders
  • 4: Sil van Veen
  • 5: Abel Kooter
  • 6: Simen van Herpt
  • 7: Niels Kunz
 
  • s: Aart Rozendaal
  • 2: Efraim Duman
  • 3: Ruben Gabriëls
  • 4: Philip Wüst
  • 5: Joris Dietz
  • 6: Tim Zandee
  • 7: Kay Knubben
      
Coach
  • Daaf Andringa
  • Bas van den Berg
  • Martijn Wesselius
  • Seef Dahbour
  • Paul de Rooij
 
  • Irene van der Baan
  • Lard Montesano Montessori
  • Merel Hilderink
  • Pleun Bijveld
  • Isabelle Kruter
  • Stijn Hagemeier
 
  • Margot Honkoop
  • jesper kreuk
  • Tim van Duivenbode
  • Isa Bos
  • Bram van Oord
  • Bram Terwogt
  • Twan van Schie
  • Lars Van Wolfswinkel
  • Matthijs Bult
Heren 4
SKA
 Heren 6
SKA
 Heren 10
SKA
Rower
  • s: Hayo ter Burg
  • 2: Reinout Campfens
  • 3: Hidde Carol
  • 4: Christiaan van Eck
  • 5: Rutger Meursing
  • 6: Bart Rutgrink
  • 7: Tim van Steekelenburg
 
  • s: Bente Dercksen
  • 2: Thomas de Bruijn
  • 3: Gijs Giesen
  • 4: Robin Klein
  • 5: Stijn Visser
  • 6: Koen van Dijk
  • 7: Bonne Stiksma
 
  • s: Douwe Faber
  • 2: Steven Heisterkamp
  • 3: Bron Hollander
  • 4: Lasse l' Istelle
  • 5: Fabien Schoenmakers
  • 6: Freek Schoffelmeer
  • 7: Ludovic van de Velde
      
Coach 
  • Simon Bertens
  • Ties Eegdeman
  • Willem van Klink
  • Willem Overweel
  • Julian Hamm
 
  • Coen Hemels
  • Sebastiaan van der Leden
Øuwe Pik Øuwe Pijp
SKO
 Bootje Bapao
THE
 Heren 5'19
TRI
Rower
  • s: Emiel Veer
  • 2: Teun Wijsman
  • 3: Daan de Haas
  • 4: Sied Vrasdonk
  • 5: Luc Roeffen
  • 6: Thomas Brandt
 
  • s: Jorgos Argyrakis
  • 2: Lars Vleugels
  • 3: Marc Franssen
  • 4: Martijn Tolkamp
  • 5: Noah van Delft
  • 6: Thijs van Tongeren
 
  • s: Jurriaan van der Laan
  • 2: Luc van der Geest
  • 3: Sem Schuring
  • 4: Beau Lagarde
  • 5: Josha Kamil
  • 6: Jurgen Bertelsen
  • 7: Thomas van Wijk
      
Coach
  • Nico Fliervoet
  • Tijmen van Beek
  • Lucas Jonk
  • Otis Koningswijk
  • Daniel Versluis
 
  • Birgit Vos
  • Isa Reijnders
 
  • Emma-Lena Maris
  • Lisah van Dam
  • Ellen Brooijmans
Heren 3
VID
 Heren 5
VID
  
Rower
  • s: Joost Verbakel
  • 2: Stephen Klaassen
  • 3: Anton van Werkum
  • 4: Maxime Heijnen
  • 5: Dirk Cremers
  • 6: Thijs van Schijndel
  • 7: Rik Van Opstal
 
  • s: Sander Storm
  • 2: Steven Kocken
  • 3: Yuri Donath
  • 4: Tianyu Zheng
  • 5: Timo ten Kate
  • 6: Max Bruijninckx
  • 7: Xavier van den Thillart
  
      
Coach
  • Emma Neijgh van Lier
  • Jannieke Velt
  • Lotte Smit
  • Karlijn Roozekrans
 
  • Jelle de Ruiter
  • Ivar Kassteen
  • Maxime Craenen
  • Anouk Zoetekouw
  

Actions

Back