Amstel Skøll Cup

13 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
Entries have closed
Back

851: NSRF SB D1

NSRF Stuurboord Dames Onerv. C4+ Poule 1
24 entries
Aegir 3
AEG
 Argo Dames S3
ARG
 Argo Dames S1
ARG
Rower
  • s: Julia de Boer
  • 2: Hester Somsen
  • 3: Laura Kormelink
  • 4: Britt Horstink
 
  • s: Maren Oosterlaan
  • 2: Mariska Koumans
  • 3: Shanna de Groot
  • 4: Nadine Kuiper
  • 5: Elise Eikelboom
  • 6: Saskia Aartsen
  • 7: Merel van der Kruijssen
 
  • s: Simone Tromp
  • 2: Tessa Neef
  • 3: Lois Vangangelt
  • 4: Louise Vonk
  • 5: Sanne de Groot
      
Coach
  • Maarten Diepeveen
  • Hilde Rixt Veldhuis
 
  • Jonathan Beer
  • Stef van Oorschot
  • Wout Veelenturf
 
  • EsmÌ©e van Eck
  • Nynke Hoekstra
  • Laura Akkerman
  • Maud Vegelin
Argo Dames S2
ARG
 Slaggaat
EUR
 Grandioso A
GYA
Rower
  • s: Noor Velthuizen
  • 2: Mirte Kamphuis
  • 3: Lynn Kamphuis
  • 4: Mirjam Groesbeek
  • 5: Soshanna Blaauw
  • 6: Amée van Haeften
 
  • s: Mirthe Ottow
  • 2: Vera van Boheemen
  • 3: Ans Vlooswijk
  • 4: Sophie Hage
  • 5: Belle Wetselaar
  • 6: Simone Luiten
  • 7: Carlijn de Vries
 
  • s: Fardau Attema
  • 2: Florine de Haan
  • 3: Irene Boven
  • 4: Marlon Sulkers
  • 5: Sigrid Breel
  • 6: Yanaika Kootstra
      
Coach
  • Nynke Hoekstra
  • EsmÌ©e van Eck
  • Laura Akkerman
  • Maud Vegelin
 
  • Nick de Groot
  • Joris Harbers
  • Ariën Hoekstra
  • Ole Neijenhuis
  • Roy Maaskant
  • Jildert De Jong
  • Gijs Broeze
 
Grandioso B
GYA
 Dames 3
LAG
 Dames 3
NJO
Rower
  • s: Diede Room
  • 2: Ilke Klumperbeek
  • 3: Marrit Dijkstra
  • 4: Noel Oppel
  • 5: Rosan Lemans
  • 6: Sara Rommes
 
  • s: Marissa Faas
  • 2: Hiske van der Nagel
  • 3: Doortje Bos
  • 4: Sarah van der Kooi
  • 5: Annemijn Stokman
  • 6: Juliet Schutten
  • 7: Geanne Bakker
 
  • s: Anouk Bos
  • 2: Florine Dorhout Mees
  • 3: Fabienne Ellemeet
  • 4: Marjolijn de Lange
  • 5: Laurine Mackenzie
  • 6: Ophelie Thijm
  • 7: Lisa Manuel
      
Coach 
  • Diederik Adema
  • Mark Hofwegen
  • Tim Winkel
  • Lars van Heugten
  • Alle Kolff
  • Julia van Dam
 
Leeuwinnen
OKE
 Gaan Voor Goudvis
OKE
 Prowsecco
OKE
Rower
  • s: Gijsje Andringa
  • 2: Silke van der Brug
  • 3: Danee Gijse
  • 4: Julia Hartman
  • 5: Rosa van Dorsser
  • 6: Jacobien Adam
 
  • s: Myrte van Kesteren
  • 2: Noor van Dooren
  • 3: Marre Knoester
  • 4: Amber Distelbrink
  • 5: Stella Klee
  • 6: Eva Wijgman
  • 7: joelle de Vries
 
  • s: Jiska Schutijser
  • 2: Merle Van Dokkum
  • 3: Maryse Kempers
  • 4: Vera Snellen
  • 5: Anne Fons
      
Coach
  • Lotte Huisman
  • Marlies van Wilsem
  • Rebekka van den Berg
  • Sterre Erades
 
  • Nienke Kamstra
  • Justin van de Kamp
  • Esmee Smit
  • Nadine Hoen
  • Ellen Klaver
  • Sabine Mostert
 
  • Pieter Somsen
  • Pim Wessels
  • Jan Joost van Pelt
  • Menno Rotteveel
Boegbeeldig
ORC
 Hardslag
ORC
 Cha Cha Slide
PRO
Rower
  • s: Dorien Blom
  • 2: Anne Bijma
  • 3: Julia van den Oever
  • 4: Jonne Draper
  • 5: Lotte van der Kuil
  • 6: Merel BouM
 
  • s: Loek Bekkers
  • 2: Bodine van Vuuren
  • 3: Aniek Brandt
  • 4: Milot Tubben
  • 5: Kim Romijn
  • 6: Nicole Hofte
  • 7: Nina Lebret
 
  • s: Ellenoor Rijn
  • 2: Marie-Anne de Gier
  • 3: Fenne van der Geest
  • 4: Marjolein Muller
  • 5: Noa Reijmers
  • 6: Joyce Rijs
      
Coach
  • Roelant Bos
  • Stijn Geerlings
  • Polle van Rijsbergen
  • Stijn Bungenberg de Jong
  • Melle ter Bekke
 
  • Mathijs Frijters
  • Jeroen Dekker
  • Wouter Castelein
  • Bart Hiemstra
  • Bart de Wit
  • Bram Verreussel
 
  • Anne de Hoop
  • Fenneke Roll
  • Daphne van Dorst
  • Damien Helderman
Complex
PRO
 Dames 3
SKA
 HØYE
SKO
Rower
  • s: Tinka Cöp
  • 2: Mirthe Otter
  • 3: Sanne van Rees
  • 4: Marsha Kamsteeg
  • 5: Germaine ter Brugge
  • 6: Jasmijn Ooijevaar
 
  • s: Carlotta Brecht
  • 2: Marit Broer
  • 3: Esmee de Bruijn
  • 4: Estelle Tamming
  • 5: Louise Winterswijk
  • 6: Maud de Witte
 
  • s: Myrthe Raven
  • 2: Esmée Rolloos
  • 3: Maura Kruijning
  • 4: Lotte van Dijk
  • 5: Liselot Thunnissen
  • 6: Gabriella Bliek
  • 7: Josien Keijser
      
Coach
  • Neal Chang Sing Pang
  • Daniël Koster
  • Huub Visser
  • Felix Dikland
  • Marit Verheijen
 
  • Julia Strikwerda
  • Saskia Appelo
  • Tessa Menke
  • Margot van Leeuwen
 
  • Luca Ruijs
  • Carmen Neijzen
  • Harry Otse
  • Esther Versteeg
  • Jeffrey van der Krogt
VLØG
SKO
 Sabøøtage
SKO
 Borrelbootje
THE
Rower
  • s: Billy van Zoomeren
  • 2: Nathalie van Kesteren
  • 3: Maaike van der Kolk
  • 4: Irene van Casteren
  • 5: Juliette Bout
  • 6: Merel de Groot
  • 7: Barbara van Eeghen
 
  • s: Sofie Peeters
  • 2: Jayne van Nuys
  • 3: Noah Kampstra
  • 4: Cend-Suren Altangerel
  • 5: Tamar Loffredo
  • 6: Lotte Brouwer
  • 7: Julia Jagtman
 
  • s: Hilde Heemskerk
  • 2: Lotte de Lint
  • 3: Luka van den Boogaard
  • 4: Merel Tetteroo
  • 5: Sanne van Overbeeke
  • 6: Yasmine van den Boogaard
  • 7: Yoline Brok
      
Coach
  • Irene van Damme
  • Eva van Uum
  • Julie Lucassen
  • Amber de Groot
  • Valérie Nieuwendijk
  • Roelof Pol
 
  • Thomas Mojet
  • Isabella Hofmans
  • Rinske van Oosterhout
  • Perry Leijen
 
  • Eduard Hopman
  • Lennart van Rijn
  • Simon Vijverberg
  • Stan van Wetten
3 Muskesteers
THE
 Dames 3'19
TRI
 Dames 9'19
TRI
Rower
  • s: Brechtje van Klaveren
  • 2: Chloé Aben
  • 3: Elena Haszing
  • 4: Emma Verbeek
  • 5: Kelly Morrenhof
 
  • s: Annick Sprokkereef
  • 2: Anne van der Krol
  • 3: Manou Kooy
  • 4: Myrthe Hemker
  • 5: Julia Boschker
  • 6: Klaartje Hecker
  • 7: Anne Schnitzler
 
  • s: Merel Weersink
  • 2: Chloé Kerkhof Jonkman
  • 3: Lotte Middelberg
  • 4: Malou van Beek
  • 5: Louise Wensing
  • 6: Natanya Stein
  • 7: Janneke Terwisse
      
Coach
  • Roel de Meulder
  • Lucas van Bemmelen
  • Lucas Peek
 
  • Chiem Stam
  • Andries Kraaij
  • Lars Maris
 
  • Sanne van Wijk
  • Maaike van Eldik
  • Eline de Haan

Actions

Back