Amstel Skøll Cup

13 April 2019 to 14 April 2019
Entries have closed
Back

852: NSRF SB D2

NSRF Stuurboord Dames Onerv. C4+ Poule 2
24 entries
Argo Dames S5
ARG
 FUV II
EUR
 Sirènes
EUR
Rower
  • s: Judith Kikkert
  • 2: Cathelijne Lamboo
  • 3: Kim Groenendaal
  • 4: Marit Schapendonk
  • 5: Sjanne Veenstra
  • 6: Marije Bootsma
  • 7: Annika Matto
 
  • s: Iris den Hertog
  • 2: Jeanine Boogaard
  • 3: Maaike Geerdink
  • 4: Nynke Bos
  • 5: Ilse Schieven
  • 6: Fleur Willemse
  • 7: Marlijn van Boekel
 
  • s: Juliëtte Slob
  • 2: Maxime Schoonbrood
  • 3: Nouhaila Aghzenay
  • 4: Lillian van Oosterhout
  • 5: Jasmina Basic
  • 6: Caroline van Rijckevorsel
  • 7: Jasmijn Timmerman
      
Coach
  • Eline Chin
  • Melanie Graas
  • Nicole Keukens
  • Janne Venderink
  • Maret Hoogeboom
 
  • Noortje van Laarhoven
  • Isabel Gerritsen
  • Sueda Ozturk
  • seija van Lochem
  • Verona van de Burgt
  • miranda Zijlman
 
  • Thomas Luit
  • Jeroen Valk
  • Thom Goesten
  • Joost Karsten
Nyx
GYA
 Aurum x Nika
GYA
 Dames 5
LAG
Rower
  • s: Anna Geuke
  • 2: Bente Knoppers
  • 3: Janneke Versteegh
  • 4: Lot Roelofs
  • 5: Noortje van Dijk
  • 6: Rommy Bus
  • 7: Vivianne Dortmond
 
  • s: Hannah Bunder
  • 2: Milou Linderhof
  • 3: Nienke Dijk
  • 4: Iris Wolthuis
  • 5: Isla Ellis
  • 6: Sofieke Stegeman
  • 7: Julia van den Bosch
 
  • s: Eline Rijzenga
  • 2: Tessel van Oers
  • 3: Marloes van Dijk
  • 4: Sophie Storm van s Gravesande
  • 5: Esmee Smit
  • 6: Ivy de Jong
  • 7: Sophie Bleekemolen
      
Coach  
  • Bastien Giraud
  • Leon Ursem
  • Casper van Eijk
Dames 4
NER
 Dames 7
NER
 Dames 6
NJO
Rower
  • s: Amber van Weldam
  • 2: Sofie van Haasteren
  • 3: Lois van der Kroft
  • 4: Gwendolyn Pieters
  • 5: Lieve Zwienenberg
  • 6: Britt van de Burgwal
  • 7: Merel Onderwater
 
  • s: Meira Tulp
  • 2: Marciana Eijpe
  • 3: Luca Stegenga
  • 4: Janna Rodewijk
  • 5: Femke Ottow
  • 6: Basia Elting
  • 7: Merel Toonders
 
  • s: Tamara Boshuis
  • 2: Sascha Frinking
  • 3: Myrthe Sluiter
  • 4: Jolien Sterk
  • 5: Maika Tak
  • 6: Eva Thijs
  • 7: Linde van Woensel
      
Coach
  • Thomas Vreeburg
 
  • Reinier van Elderen
 
Dames 9
NJO
 Styx
OKE
 Lorelei
PHO
Rower
  • s: Eline Beekman
  • 2: Puck Brantjes
  • 3: Laura Smolders
  • 4: Nienke Spiessens
  • 5: Juliette Tiel Groenestege
  • 6: Annemone Völker
  • 7: Zara Verstrate
 
  • s: Bente Lautenbach
  • 2: Tessa Filippini
  • 3: Lisanne Nankman
  • 4: Judith van Zwol
  • 5: Sanne Cox
  • 6: Savannah  de la Mar
  • 7: Floor Boorsma
 
  • s: Maaike van Buuren
  • 2: Eva Noortman
  • 3: Simone Wammes
  • 4: Elke van Duin
  • 5: Celeste de Groot
  • 6: Myrda Schartman
  • 7: Mirre Brick
      
Coach 
  • Quinty Pot
  • Lola de Wit
  • Nina Splinter
  • Puck Heerkens
  • Myrthe Koopman
 
  • Hugo van Oerle
Dynamene
PHO
 V.L.U.G.
PRO
 Kapot
PRO
Rower
  • s: Aimée van Zutphen
  • 2: Annelieke Corbeek
  • 3: Saskia Willemse
  • 4: Luna van de Ven
  • 5: Thalia Stalmeier
  • 6: Ellis de Swart
  • 7: Sirma Ordanovski
 
  • s: Kiki Bout
  • 2: Britt Wagenaar
  • 3: Eefje Eikelenboom
  • 4: Emma Wezenberg
  • 5: Helena den Ouden
  • 6: Isabel Offenberg
  • 7: Elmasije Kurul
 
  • s: Aaltje Smit
  • 2: Kate Makkink
  • 3: Marit van 't Walderveen
  • 4: Mandy Vermeijs
  • 5: Puck van Boekel
  • 6: Maaike Jansen Venneboer
  • 7: Roos Spee
      
Coach 
  • Daniel Vos
  • Niroda Smit
  • Deen Schoorlemmer
  • Emma ten Hoor
  • Robin Geijsel
  • Sophie Struijk
 
  • Aron Hoogeveen
  • Julian Gommers
  • Pepijn Westland
  • Daan van der Werff
Dames 4
SKA
 Dames 6
SKA
 Dames 8
SKA
Rower
  • s: Jasmijn Bolhuis
  • 2: Anaelle Snijder
  • 3: Jasmijn Boon
  • 4: Sophie de Haan
  • 5: Eline Burgman
  • 6: Sophie Muller
 
  • s: Aniek Berkhout
  • 2: Breg Brillenburg wurth
  • 3: Sabine Duisterhof
  • 4: Eva Goossens
  • 5: Sanne van Hattem
  • 6: Charlotte van der Hoef
  • 7: Eva Vlasveld
 
  • s: Sara van Assen
  • 2: Sanne van Beers
  • 3: Nathalie Beets
  • 4: Bente de Klerk Wolters
  • 5: Carlijn Meier
  • 6: Emma van Rheenen
  • 7: Fauve Smits
      
Coach 
  • Allard Henkes
  • Roelof Dik
 
  • Pieter van Berkel
  • Vincent van der Borg
Dames 14
SKA
 Escøllatie
SKO
 GLITTØR
SKO
Rower
  • s: Luca Ashdown-durham
  • 2: Sophie Bangert
  • 3: Lauren van den Enk
  • 4: Josephine Kerkhoven
  • 5: Sylvie Wilde
  • 6: Yaël Teunissen
  • 7: Eva Welten
 
  • s: Eline Huiberts
  • 2: Britt Hertsenberg
  • 3: Isabel van der Wal
  • 4: Floor Tolsma
  • 5: Evie te Duits
  • 6: Lauri Borghuis
  • 7: Jasmine van Vugt
 
  • s: Merlijn Schoondorp
  • 2: Kiek Kuilboer
  • 3: Lot Kuilboer
  • 4: Wies Zagt
  • 5: Nikki van Oorschot
  • 6: Imke Driessen
      
Coach
  • Marit Wiens
  • Linde Verweij
  • Carolina van Winkel
  • Jolien Los
  • Janneke van Rossum
  • Sanne van de Vondervoort
 
  • Berber Bos
  • Ebyanne Wijnans
  • Demi Peek
  • Rosa Baas
  • Julia Pruijn
 
  • Pim Duteweert
Dames 2
VID
 Dames 1
VID
 Dames 3
VID
Rower
  • s: Janne Donkers
  • 2: Nousja Roeloffzen
  • 3: Anne de Wit
  • 4: Anouk Slotboom
  • 5: Charlotte Grimberg
  • 6: Sara Wildschut
  • 7: Joyce Neuij
 
  • s: Mirne van Bekkum Marks
  • 2: Iris Kamphuis
  • 3: Marjoleine Velt
  • 4: Lucie Obbens
  • 5: Laura Verwaijen
  • 6: Lina Bakker
  • 7: Amber van der Sanden
 
  • s: Emma Van Wezel
  • 2: Juliëtte Almoes
  • 3: Lonneke Moonen
  • 4: Roos Haarlemmer
  • 5: Sterre van Beers
  • 6: Laura Hagedorn
  • 7: Doris Wezenberg
      
Coach
  • Sjoerd van Bentum
  • Jean-Marie van Meer
  • Jeroen Kuijper
 
  • Steyn Oversteegen
  • Luuk Beele
  • Keanu Jacobs
  • Jesse de Haan
 
  • Iris van den Hurk
  • Sander De Jong
  • Wiljon Bor
  • Jasper Lie

Actions

Back