Competitie Inschrijf-evenement 2019

01 March 2019
Entries have closed
Back

013: DErv 8+

Dames Kruithuisbokaal
12 entries
Aandacht+
ASO
 Zwaartekracht
ASO
 Clubdames 8+ '19
GYA
Rower
  • s: Astrid Thuijs
  • 2: Bibian Been
  • 3: Iris Baas
  • 4: Iris Hoekstra
  • 5: Isabella van der Geest
  • 6: Jitske van Ede
  • 7: Lina de Vries
  • 8: Nicole Dam
 
  • s: Sanne van Helmondt
  • 2: Tessa Winkenius
  • 3: Juliette de Jongh
  • 4: Rosa-Lin Ouwehand
  • 5: Tjarda Kraijenbrink
  • 6: Ilse van der Geest
  • 7: Hester Luinenburg
  • 8: Tessa Sierkstra
  • 9: Lotte Muller
  • 10: Jitske Hakbijl
 
  • s: Anne van Jaarsveld
  • 2: Danique Botter
  • 3: Emma du Marchie Sarvaas
  • 4: Esther Smolders
  • 5: Faith Flierman
  • 6: Floor Buigel
  • 7: Inge Heijtmeijer
  • 8: Leonie Post
  • 9: Marjolein Viersen
  • 10: Roos den Engelse
      
Cox
  • Joost van Harinxma thoe Slooten
 
  • Yadi van Holst
  • Lea van Haaster
 
  • Cornelis Zwart
  • Saar van Dijk
      
Boat
  • Hans Elsevier
 
  • Ed Maan
 
  • Golden Raand II
      
Coach
  • Tjissa de Wit
  • Carina Hof
  • Lieke Timmer
  • osman esen
 
  • jasper van Riet
  • Fleur Kleene
  • Marc Deggeller
  • Nina Lelieveld
  • Sander Heeman
 
  • Jan Willem Snippe
  • Jan Poort
Laga
LAG
 DCL8+
NER
 Njord 1
NJO
Rower
  • s: Betsie Loeffen
  • 2: Lily Sikkes
  • 3: Pauline Gelling
  • 4: Florianne Wiegel
  • 5: Anouk Cornelissen
  • 6: Pien Wilmink
  • 7: Sabiene de Klein
  • 8: Juul ten Hove
 
  • s: Noortje Meester
  • 2: Soete Hooglandt
  • 3: Nikki-ellen Menten
  • 4: Muara Kroon
  • 5: Julia Jansen
  • 6: Sara Boogaard
  • 7: Benthe van van Rossem
  • 8: Dorine Dollekamp
 
  • s: Roos Le Fèvre
  • 2: Irene Mulder
  • 3: Sarah Ruijgrok
  • 4: Rachell Rutten
  • 5: Irati Schonewille Doxandabaratz
  • 6: Julia van Sluijs
  • 7: Roos van Zaltbommel
  • 8: Gina van der Zanden
      
Cox 
  • Leah Frenkel
 
  • Mila van Nieuwenhuizen
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Mjölnir
      
Coach
  • Daan Bos
  • Marijn Postma
  • Jacco Nollen
  • Lizamaria Kurucz
 
  • Simon Maas
 
  • Merel Riekerk
  • Evy Heugen
  • Sofie Goudriaan
DClub8+'19
OKE
 Dames Clubacht 2019
ORC
 Chaos
PRO
Rower
  • s: Lotte Rustenburg
  • 2: Ellen Klaver
  • 3: Liad Joosten
  • 4: Sabine Mostert
  • 5: Mirthe van Vliet
  • 6: Esmee Smit
  • 7: Jessie Rozemuller
  • 8: Nienke Kamstra
 
  • s: Lara van Cappelle
  • 2: Bibianne Oelderik
  • 3: Carien Bierman
  • 4: Hanna ter Braak
  • 5: Aniëla Parlevliet
  • 6: Muriel ter Veen
  • 7: Robin Keijzer
  • 8: Wieke Mouris
  • 9: Annick Kooij
 
  • s: Anouk Brandwijk
  • 2: Martiene Ubbens
  • 3: Pien Kastelein
  • 4: Rintati Roza
  • 5: Tari de Jong
  • 6: Marije IJpma
  • 7: Shea Haggerty
  • 8: Michelle Dubbeld
      
Cox
  • Lianne van Breukelen
 
  • Sander Quast
 
  • Jonas Duifs
      
Boat
  • CMG
 
  • 3 naar 10^8
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Daan Mulder
  • Tino van Ramesdonk
  • Anouk Spekking
  • Kilian Zwart
 
  • Hylke Ringenaldus
  • Aline van der Poel
  • Julia Brink
  • Alex Nap
  • Timo Bol
 
  • Paul Donkers
  • Jasper Slimmens
  • Amber van Groenestijn
  • Alex van Langen
Dames Club 8+
SKA
 DCl8+
SKO
 Dames Club8+'19
TRI
Rower
  • s: Jik Hagoort
  • 2: Silke Jonk
  • 3: Yasmine Mulder
  • 4: Joseline Smit
  • 5: Iris Hoekjen
  • 6: Rebecca Bronder
  • 7: Floor Ruttenberg
  • 8: Sophie Louter
  • 9: Gabriella de Vries
 
  • s: Eva van Zwieten
  • 2: Kris de Maat
  • 3: Irene van Damme
  • 4: Evelien Kolodziej
  • 5: Iris Neijzen
  • 6: Bobbie Fabels
  • 7: Carlijn Bouman
  • 8: Michelle Straver
  • 9: Mara Cerfontain
 
  • s: Inger van den Beukel
  • 2: Anna Heijting
  • 3: Roby Hendrikx
  • 4: Jolien Olsder
  • 5: Dorien Juch
  • 6: Marinde van Donk
  • 7: Lotte van den Heuvel
  • 8: Mabel Schoen
  • 9: Laura Hofman
  • 10: Roos Verbruggen
      
Cox
  • Robin Vrijhoeven
 
  • Abe Bosma
 
  • Renee van Dorp
      
Boat
  • George Brouwer
 
  • Sinir
 
  • Vliegende Hollander
      
Coach
  • Emma Poelman
  • Koen van der Marel
  • Hendrik de Mol van Otterloo
  • Lieke Rexwinkel
  • Anne Tolsma
 
  • Chrissy Rijkers
  • Jop Hoenderdos
  • Pim Duteweert
  • Tessa Siertsema
  • Mika Bekkers
  • Nathalie Bijleveld
 
  • Maarten Schreuder
  • Erik Sonneveld
  • Maaike Klieverik
  • Kees Wagemans

Actions

Back