Competitie Inschrijf-evenement 2019

01 March 2019
Entries have closed
Back

002: NSRF BB H C4+

NSRF Bakboord Onervaren C4+ bokaal Heren
73 entries
Aegir 7
AEG
 Aegir 5
AEG
 Argo Heren B1
ARG
Rower
  • s: Ivar Hesse
  • 2: Dirk Struik
  • 3: Sebastian Rasch
  • 4: Mathyn Soepenberg
  • 5: Jacob Koster
  • 6: Kasper Daniël Cornelissen
  • 7: Remco van Driel
 
  • s: Mick Wolbers
  • 2: Michiel Vries
  • 3: Hugo Kolstee
  • 4: Jelte Bootsma
  • 5: Luuk Baalbergen
  • 6: Wout Pijpe
  • 7: Stijn Stijkel
 
  • s: Jop van der Wel
  • 2: Eltjo Stobbelaar
  • 3: Thomas Bokdam
  • 4: Niels Mulder
  • 5: Casper Kerckhoff
      
Coach  
  • Leila Van den Boogaard
  • Lisa Van der Goes
Argo Heren B2
ARG
 Argo Heren B3
ARG
 Argo Heren B4
ARG
Rower
  • s: Tijme Rijkers
  • 2: Robert Van Houten
  • 3: Lucas Verdegaal
  • 4: Jonne Veldboom
  • 5: Floris van Oss
 
  • s: Thijs Elfrink
  • 2: Jesper van der Harst
  • 3: Geert van Maldegem
  • 4: Wouter Slootweg
  • 5: Sijmen Fokker
  • 6: Simon de Winter
 
  • s: Wouter Homans
  • 2: Bart Bergman
  • 3: Bas Sapthu
  • 4: Max ten Have
  • 5: Juul Jacobs
  • 6: Hielke van Splunder
      
Coach
  • Emma van der Spek
  • Merel Roelands
  • Molly Christina Flynn
  • Femke van Nimwegen
  • Iris Krabbenborg
 
  • Anniek Brunink
  • Anneke Bergersen
  • Susan Perebolte
 
  • Isabelle van Kouwen
  • Carine Groeneveld
  • Lotta Balfoort
Argo Heren B5
ARG
 'Vo Lume
ASO
 Gluteus Maximus
ASO
Rower
  • s: Wouter Rooijmans
  • 2: Thijs Smeekes
  • 3: Julian Thibaudier
  • 4: Siem Bolluyt
  • 5: Lev Crusio
 
  • s: Arend Noortman
  • 2: Karl Freeke
  • 3: Luuk ter Harmsel
  • 4: Mick van Schaick
  • 5: Niels Barelds
  • 6: Sjors Suidgeest
 
  • s: Esli Steenbeek
  • 2: Rick Dekker
  • 3: Thijs van der Ven
  • 4: thimo baranelli
  • 5: Thomas Smit
  • 6: Coen Offerman
      
Coach
  • Pien van der Wijst
  • Nina Kannekens
  • Albart Knopert
 
  • Sem de Waard
  • Abel Huisman
  • Liselot Keessen
  • Pit Scheer
  • Roxann Geenen
 
  • Noud van Halteren
  • Hannah van der Weij
  • Laura Lems
  • Nenya Jochemsen
  • Marika Bazelmans
  • Iris Aerts
Hocus Prowcus
GYA
 ODIZ
GYA
 Renaissancevloot
GYA
Rower
  • s: Joël Eversdijk
  • 2: Johan Praamsma
  • 3: Rob Timmermans
  • 4: Robert Frijters
  • 5: Gijs van der Wal
  • 6: Niels Eijndhoven
 
  • s: Dennis van der Veen
  • 2: Dylan Staal
  • 3: Guido van Haasteren
  • 4: Hidde van Deemter
  • 5: Jelle Jense
  • 6: Sander Kiers
  • 7: Peter Jager
 
  • s: Jan-Willem Dirne
  • 2: Jasper Bruggink
  • 3: Jasper Hengeveld
  • 4: Jimmy Lin
  • 5: Luuk Diersen
  • 6: Max Wiegertjes
  • 7: Sander Philips
      
Coach  
Semper Risu
GYA
 Heren 2
LAG
 Heren 4
LAG
Rower
  • s: Jan Douwe Breeuwsma
  • 2: Jelle Mars
  • 3: Joppe Klaver
  • 4: Maarten Dodde
  • 5: Pjotr Beijerbacht
  • 6: Thomas Hoekstra
  • 7: Wychard Visser
 
  • s: Joaquin Exalto
  • 2: Ericjan Westerhof
  • 3: Glenn Kunst
  • 4: Thomas Cramer
  • 5: Bart Scheel
  • 6: Maikel Berg
  • 7: Bart Frijling
 
  • s: Raymond Mooldijk
  • 2: Sander Streefkerk
  • 3: Stein Oomens
  • 4: Thomas Kamminga
  • 5: Severijn Wiechers
  • 6: Ruben Gerritse
  • 7: Bastiaan Claus
      
Coach 
  • Bahar Tokbay
  • Pieter van den Berg
  • Erik Glijnis
  • Jasper Herzstein
 
  • Laura van der Linden
  • Demi Driessen
  • Julia van Slogteren
  • Desiree Bruning
Heren 6
LAG
 Heren 8
LAG
 Heren 10
LAG
Rower
  • s: Mart Reumer
  • 2: Tristan Kim
  • 3: Bas Mulder
  • 4: Tijmen ten Have
  • 5: Job Hoyng
  • 6: James Fung-Loy
  • 7: Max Deutman
 
  • s: Marc Kellerman
  • 2: Job Wiezer
  • 3: Daan van Dortmont
  • 4: Gijs Admiraal
  • 5: Tim van Tooren
  • 6: Thijs Vink
  • 7: Thijs van Dort
 
  • s: Sander Orbons
  • 2: Rutger Stubb©
  • 3: Henri Spaan
  • 4: Torsten Oosterholt
  • 5: Guillaume van Dijk
  • 6: Pieter van de Ven
  • 7: Daan Vooijs
      
Coach
  • Annefleur Dijkhorst
  • Ankemarij Elzinga
  • Anouk Cornelissen
  • Dominique Vrijburg
  • Anna Gunnink
  • Sanne Treep
 
  • Ward Broeders
  • Aike Stroo
  • Daniel Zantinge
  • Ward Alblas
  • Daphne Stukker
  • Mitchell de Keijzer
  • Hugo Hollander
 
Heren 12
LAG
 Heren 14
LAG
 Heren 5
NER
Rower
  • s: Mees de Graaf
  • 2: Pepijn Vunderink
  • 3: Stijn Lafontaine
  • 4: Gijs Boer
  • 5: Sander Althuis
  • 6: Matthijs Jol
 
  • s: Mike van Zelm
  • 2: Cas Wever
  • 3: Joris Felius
  • 4: Pepijn Huis in t Veld
  • 5: Erst van Doorn
  • 6: Frits van Schendel
  • 7: Max Reinders
 
  • s: Robert Wiersma
  • 2: Thomas Warga
  • 3: Lucas Zaaijer
  • 4: Stijn van der Ben
  • 5: Marijn Valk
  • 6: Laurens Huisman
  • 7: Jonas Warmelink
      
Coach
  • Siward Vloemans
  • Thijs Verreck
 
  • Ruben Soons
 
  • Ella van Dansik
Heren 10
NER
 Heren 8
NER
 Heren 17
NER
Rower
  • s: Quinten Snel
  • 2: Tjebbe Roth
  • 3: Jan Schipper
  • 4: Job Suijs
  • 5: Jens Sutterland
  • 6: Jesse Grift
  • 7: Brenner Bouwman
 
  • s: Tjerk Staring
  • 2: Nicolaas Schölvinck
  • 3: Simon Nielen
  • 4: Maarten Plomp
  • 5: Luc Lubbers
  • 6: Joshua Offermans
  • 7: Hidde Veeneman
 
  • s: Valentijn Veerman
  • 2: Mees van Lierop
  • 3: Anne van Velsen
  • 4: Floris de Bruïne
  • 5: Thomas Verbrugge
  • 6: Berend Ramuz
  • 7: Dave 't Hart
      
Coach
  • Suzan Jonker
 
  • Lois Martin
 
  • Lois Martin
Heren 7
NER
 Heren 4
NJO
 Heren 3
NJO
Rower
  • s: Mannes Mokkestorm
  • 2: Reinier Stamatiou
  • 3: Brahma Berend
  • 4: Sylvan Kooistra
  • 5: Olin Houtman
  • 6: Floris Korten
  • 7: Bouwe Brink
 
  • s: Jurre Blok
  • 2: Sietse roosdorp
  • 3: Benjamin Collee
  • 4: Daniël van Selst
  • 5: Matthijs Ammerlaan
  • 6: Matthijs van der Molen
  • 7: Niek de Jong
 
  • s: Fabrice Kaptijn
  • 2: Richard Duut
  • 3: Bruce Martens
  • 4: Gijs van der Horst
  • 5: Anders Etienne
  • 6: Per Bosman
  • 7: Stefan Fox
      
Coach
  • Mila Van Druten
  
Heren 8
NJO
 Heren 9
NJO
 Strijklust
ORC
Rower
  • s: Karsten Calis
  • 2: YiQi Chen
  • 3: Loek Nijhuis
  • 4: Jan Starink
  • 5: David Eussen
  • 6: Coen Gerrits
  • 7: Jasper Smits van Waesberghe
 
  • s: Mees Stoop
  • 2: Quint Blom
  • 3: Tijn Jansen
  • 4: Luc Bruel
  • 5: Teun Rooijackers
  • 6: Mathijs Sanders-Mello
  • 7: Gelijn Brandjes
 
  • s: Floran Brinkman
  • 2: Kas Berendsen
  • 3: Mathijs van Leeuwen
  • 4: Jelle Rienstra
  • 5: Andreas van Esch
  • 6: Cas Reinartz
      
Coach  
  • Desiree van Deukeren
  • Roos Vandebriel
  • Sterre van Wanrooij
  • Sofie Ronduite
  • Anne Riswick
Brakboord
ORC
 Neanderhalers
ORC
 De Vaarao's
ORC
Rower
  • s: Bastian van Erk
  • 2: Bart Veenstra
  • 3: David Schouten
  • 4: Marijn Bikker
  • 5: Sem van Boxtel
  • 6: Lucas Abbenhuis
  • 7: Jasper van Andel
 
  • s: Frank Reints
  • 2: Hugo Aalders
  • 3: Kasper Melchers
  • 4: Niels Kooiman
  • 5: Tjerk Homma
  • 6: ilja tigges
  • 7: Jeaniven Copra
 
  • s: Beau van Koert
  • 2: Felix ter Avest
  • 3: Lennart de Vries
  • 4: Robin Mortier
  • 5: Sjoerd Quaak
  • 6: William de Rooij
      
Coach
  • Eline Engelen
  • Thessa Drijver
  • Sanne Janssen
  • Pien de Maat
  • Betty Chou
  • Sandra van de Grift
  • Ines Hoving
 
  • Febe van Dillen
  • Julie Keunen
  • Sophie Charlotte van Gils
 
  • Emma Sluijs
  • Yuye Lanz
  • Ella Raaijmakers
  • Anne van Puymbroeck
  • Doortje Knobbe
FOCUS
ORC
 Louter Palen
PEL
 Les Etrangers
PEL
Rower
  • s: Ashwin van Gool
  • 2: Steven Hosper
  • 3: Floris van Zuilen
  • 4: Fabio Matarrese
  • 5: Rens CoopMs
  • 6: Pieter Langhout
  • 7: Hsiung Ming Bruins
 
  • s: David Lensen
  • 2: Daan van Gestel
  • 3: Lennart Molendijk
  • 4: Jordi Zoun
  • 5: Ties Meulenhoff
  • 6: Hidde Emmen
  • 7: Robert Trentelman
 
  • s: Mick Hagoort
  • 2: Tijn van den Boom
  • 3: Clarence Ho
  • 4: Felipe Moscoso Cruz
  • 5: André Auch
  • 6: Peter Juriga
  • 7: Benoît Le noir de carlan
      
Coach
  • Sacha de Groot
  • Lara Cligge
  • Christine van der Beek
  • Renske de Wijs
  • Veerle Versteeg
  • Dorien Besse
  
Tuig van de Riggers
PHO
 Roeit Me Niet
PHO
 PhoReal
PHO
Rower
  • s: Lucas Veltkamp
  • 2: Joos Munneke
  • 3: Sam Blees
  • 4: Jeroen Buis
  • 5: Rik de Jong
  • 6: Niels van Stratum
 
  • s: Daan Derksen
  • 2: Thomas Pedro
  • 3: Friso Halsema
  • 4: Emile Fortanier
  • 5: Bas Gerritsen
  • 6: Victor Voeten
  • 7: Pim Pinto
 
  • s: Laurens Stronkhorst
  • 2: Robert-Jan Griede
  • 3: Jaimy Klijnhout
  • 4: Rutger Bouma
  • 5: Leo Bleekman
  • 6: Jasper de Vos
  • 7: Sybren Kootstra
      
Coach
  • Amanda Dekker
  
  • Robin van der Holst
Ja,boeien?
PRO
 Spetter Pieter Pater
PRO
 Ambivalent
PRO
Rower
  • s: Jur Peerden
  • 2: Frank Drenth
  • 3: Martin Kooistra
  • 4: Sjoerd van der Lugt
  • 5: Rivaldo Cox
  • 6: Jeroen van Dulst
 
  • s: Yves Brender a Brandis
  • 2: Kerlijn Keetman
  • 3: Pablo Geraedts
  • 4: Leander Leirissa
  • 5: Jorn Sanders
  • 6: Djimin Teng
  • 7: Joost van Rooij
 
  • s: Sam Houdijk
  • 2: Maximilian Meijkamp
  • 3: Sjoerd Idzerda
  • 4: Wieger Verbeek
  • 5: Noah Alting
  • 6: Julius Caron
  • 7: Kevin Quax
      
Coach
  • Jerom Andries
  • Lucas Boogaart
 
  • Julian Gommers
  • Jet Wiersma
  • Dagmar Schuffelers
  • Quinten Doornbos
  • Coen Holland
 
  • Jasper Vlaar
  • Meike Lafeber
  • Jaime Aalders
  • Roger A.R. Moens
  • Carlo de Beer
Zeg Toompje
PRO
 De W van Water
PRO
 Vitaal
PRO
Rower
  • s: Dennis Boere
  • 2: Tim Rood
  • 3: Coen op het Roodt
  • 4: Dennis Leinarts
  • 5: Hessel Rozema
  • 6: Jur Haster
 
  • s: Daan Wenink
  • 2: Tim van der Linden
  • 3: Steyn van Smoorenburg
  • 4: Sven Geboers
  • 5: David Wolfrat
  • 6: Thom van der Woude
 
  • s: Robin Koerts
  • 2: Tim Huysse
  • 3: Pieter Oppelaar
  • 4: Ruben Verbeeke
  • 5: Jean-Paul Rozestraten
  • 6: Stijn Lavooij
  • 7: Luc Lommen
      
Coach
  • Roel De Vocht
  • Derek Labaar
 
  • Matthijs Wisboom
 
  • Luigi Maiorano
  • Thirza Feenstra
  • Jorn van Beek
  • Jeroen Vermeulen
  • Lisanne van Etten
De Sproeiers
PRO
 De Stoomboot
PRO
 De Boegbalboys
SAU
Rower
  • s: Ermanno Giudici
  • 2: Eben Rogers
  • 3: Niels van Rijn
  • 4: Guus van Daal
  • 5: Luuk Verbaal
  • 6: Freek Kunz
 
  • s: Nicolas wim Landuyt
  • 2: Onno Van de Sype
  • 3: Pim van Beeck
  • 4: Siert Hamers
  • 5: Tim Huisman
  • 6: Willem Roosenbrand
  • 7: Joris Bellingwout
 
  • s: Luuk Huijnen
  • 2: Sjoerd de Vries
  • 3: Floris Boekestijn
  • 4: Justus van de Kimmenade
  • 5: Reinier Bierens
  • 6: Marijn boogert
  • 7: Jelle Willekes
      
Coach
  • David Stouten
  • Pim Brouwer
  • Jan-Joris van der Plas
  • Sybe Andringa
  • Max Knoop
 
  • nebo wemekamp
  • Willem Jan Tempelaar
  • Bruining van Dongen
  • Bart Vos
 
Heren 3
SKA
 Heren 5
SKA
 Heren 7
SKA
Rower
  • s: Youri Blom
  • 2: Gijs Bolkestein
  • 3: Maurits van Haarlem
  • 4: Twan Hietkamp
  • 5: Niels Kraak
  • 6: Dirk-jan Teunissen
 
  • s: Tom Deneke
  • 2: Roland Böhm
  • 3: Bart de Groot
  • 4: Duane Ketel
  • 5: Coen Meijer
  • 6: Duco Ploegmakers
  • 7: Andreas Steenbergen
 
  • s: Ties Bos
  • 2: Leonid Franken
  • 3: Robbert Hak
  • 4: Mick Korte
  • 5: Michael Seyger
  • 6: William Terwogt
  • 7: Lenny Woldringh
      
Coach
  • Suzanne van den van den Brink
  • Wouter van Heusden
  • Livia Kempkens
  • Jessica Goedhart
  
Heren 9
SKA
 Heren 11
SKA
 Heren 13
SKA
Rower
  • s: Mohamed Gaff
  • 2: Jeroen van den Berg
  • 3: Marten Buist
  • 4: Luc Lugthart
  • 5: Job ten ten Haaf
  • 6: Louis Dossche
  • 7: Friso Reitsma
 
  • s: Luc Winterswijk
  • 2: Cees Velberg
  • 3: Joost Hartmans
  • 4: Jip Ridderbos
  • 5: Max van van Ommen
  • 6: Ties de Zeeuw
  • 7: Jacques jr Webers
 
  • s: Martijn Puts
  • 2: Mats Eversteijn
  • 3: Daan Ravestijn
  • 4: Sjoerd van Kerkhof
  • 5: Bob Schrijver
  • 6: Diederik Strijder
  • 7: Floris Mestrom
      
Coach
  • Jens de Jonge
  • Tom Politiek
  • Cas Willems
 
  • Gijs Siderius
  • Daniel Allick
  • Maus van Veen
 
  • Inez van Miltenburg
  • Emma de Jager
  • Kim Vrancken
Heren 15
SKA
 Heren 16
SKA
 Støk
SKO
Rower
  • s: Jesper Delfgaauw
  • 2: Codrin Netea
  • 3: Willem Alink
  • 4: Luc van Iperen
  • 5: Martijn Korf
  • 6: Christiaan Stoffer
 
  • s: Arnoud Kamphof
  • 2: Joost Rood
  • 3: Koen Deelen
  • 4: Marius Zuidweg
  • 5: Pepijn Hamers
 
  • s: Mattijs Gruppen
  • 2: Remco Jacobs
  • 3: Thinley Lama
  • 4: Hugo Crespo
  • 5: Jelle Blom
  • 6: Niels Crucq
      
Coach  
  • Jessie Rietdijk
  • Quinty van Unen
  • Jiska Tellam
  • Sannewieke van der Kroon
  • Annewies Schrijer
  • Mylène Dekker
Dørstig vør gøud
SKO
 Prøcrastinatørs
SKO
 Verløren Jøngens
SKO
Rower
  • s: Jelte de Jong
  • 2: Bram Tillemans
  • 3: Deben Oldert
  • 4: Max Pielkenrood
  • 5: Reimer Lap
  • 6: Gijs Pielkenrood
 
  • s: Jorim Jager
  • 2: Daan de Niet
  • 3: Sebastián Ravestijn
  • 4: Jesse de Groot
  • 5: Rens Picavet
 
  • s: Tim Kunis
  • 2: Marc Visser
  • 3: Erik Kaal
  • 4: Sebastiaan Barneveld
  • 5: Lucas Duifs
  • 6: Joar Spangenberg
      
Coach
  • Femke Kluwer
  • Myrthe van den Camp
  • Jalien van den Tweel
  
  • Kamiel Bakx
  • Remus Otten
  • Tom Weel
  • Tim Koks
  • Joris de Graaf
McKroket
SKO
 Ervaeren
THE
 y=e^e^t
THE
Rower
  • s: Paul Smit
  • 2: Reza Poersadegh
  • 3: Kasper Goedings
  • 4: Floris Schouw
  • 5: Melle van Opstal
 
  • s: Aiik Biermans
  • 2: Bart Bronsgeest
  • 3: Bram Rolvink
  • 4: Lars Hanegraaf
  • 5: Stan Hoppenreijs
  • 6: Stephan van de Heisteeg
  • 7: Viktor van 't Klooster
 
  • s: Fabian Bekker
  • 2: Kars van den Berg
  • 3: Luuk Kemna
  • 4: Pieter Zwerver
  • 5: Robert van Dijk
  • 6: Thijmen Blommestijn
  • 7: Timo Gompelmann
      
Coach
  • Miles van der Lely
 
  • Elisa Passet
  • Isabel Conti
  • Joëlla Schouwenaar
  • Merel Buist
 
  • Noud van Spall
  • Richard van Ballegooijen
  • Ruben Hoogenraad
Egg Beaters
THE
 R.I.L.F.
THE
 Esox Lucius
THE
Rower
  • s: Boaz Broeren
  • 2: Daniel Ivantsiv
  • 3: Finley Davis
  • 4: Magnus Frankevoort
  • 5: Maurice Wimmer
  • 6: Niels van der Lee
  • 7: Thomas Stekelenburg
 
  • s: Feike Berg
  • 2: Harm Spanjers
  • 3: Louis Hacking
  • 4: Luuk de Bekker
  • 5: Marijn Hendrikx
  • 6: Tijmen Kuijpers
  • 7: Wouter Kuijpers
 
  • s: Diederik Ponfoort
  • 2: Hugo Heller
  • 3: Nicolaas Romagnoli
  • 4: Noah Poulssen
  • 5: Paul van Asselt
  • 6: Sjors Hooijmaijers
  • 7: Victor Burger
      
Coach
  • Esmée Boereboom
 
  • Dylan Picus
  • Levy van Kempen
  • Tim Goedkoop
 
  • Theo Gieles
  • Mathijs Moonen
  • Bauke Wijnands
InThêtationals
THE
 Heren 2'19
TRI
 Heren 8'19
TRI
Rower
  • s: Edgar Caceres
  • 2: Ioannis Vagionitis
  • 3: Koen Mulder
  • 4: Pietro Paolo Bernardini
  • 5: Pradeep Nagalingam
 
  • s: Roán Gobits
  • 2: Roel Wouters
  • 3: Stijn Maijers
  • 4: Emiel de Ruijter
  • 5: Dwight van Schoorl
  • 6: Floris de Kruijff
  • 7: Jimme Kaim
 
  • s: Daan Klein Gebbink
  • 2: Luuk Schouten
  • 3: Jip van Bennekom
  • 4: Wolf Meijer
  • 5: David van Rosmalen
  • 6: Olivier de Jager
  • 7: Jesse Knoop
      
Coach
  • Bart Bogaard
  • Jelle Osinga
  • Junhao Wu
 
  • Renee van Dorp
  • Suzan van Mensvoort
  • Mabel Schoen
 
  • Kuki Heiligers
  • Valerie Claessens
  • Angela Liem
Heren 12'19
TRI
 Heren 10'19
TRI
 Heren 4'19
TRI
Rower
  • s: Tristan Pranger
  • 2: Emiel van Vondelen
  • 3: Jan Jelles Rupert
  • 4: Yannick Vaessen
  • 5: Jorrit de Boer
  • 6: Owen van Berkum
  • 7: Jelle Geurts
 
  • s: Wieger Prinsze
  • 2: Daniel Boshuijer
  • 3: Servaas Voskens
  • 4: Wessel Laan
  • 5: Stijn Hemels
  • 6: Derk Bosman
  • 7: Berend Salverda
 
  • s: Joppe Spikker
  • 2: Ruben van Geerenstein
  • 3: Jop de Graaff
  • 4: Winne van Asselt
  • 5: Noah Verduyn Lunel
      
Coach
  • Margot Mourits
  • Demy van Uum
  • Sarah Dijkstra
 
  • Britt van Voskuijlen
  • Willemijn Pameijer
  • Eva Swinkels
 
  • Cecilia Catanzano
  • Karin Hoogendoorn
  • Carmen van der Beek
Heren 6'19
TRI
    
Rower
  • s: Wouter van Nie
  • 2: Rene Noortman
  • 3: Marten Smudde
  • 4: Jeroen Doelman
  • 5: Koen Pruijn
  • 6: Jochem Hamers
  • 7: Alrick Pietersz
    
      
Coach
  • Philippa Steensma
  • Klaartje Steegmans
  • Maren van de Vrie
    

Actions

Back