42e Gyas-Hunze Race

23 February 2019 to 24 February 2019
Entries have closed
Back

712: 4+ H2

Heren 4+ poule 2
13 entries
Argo Heren 1
ARG
 Fulger
GYA
 Heren A
LAG
Rower
  • b: Jelle Prins
  • 2: Tim Bongers
  • 3: Peter van Nes
  • s: Luuk van Schaik
 
  • b: Bokke Bronswijk
  • 2: Tom Busscher
  • 3: Tobias Witte
  • s: Gijs van der Wal
 
  • b: Marc Kramer
  • 2: Willem Nieuwenhuizen
  • 3: Gerben Koudijs
  • s: Olav van Voorst
      
Cox
  • Klasien de Vent
 
  • Merle Kamp
 
  • Pieter P.G. van den Berg
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • G.R. Brusse
      
Coach  
  • Diederik Adema
  • Marnix Meersman
  • Alle Kolff
Heren B
LAG
 Verzuipende Broeksnoekers
PHO
 Potentiaal
PRO
Rower
  • b: Jippe van Dunn„ï©
  • 2: Phillip Goemans
  • 3: Sebastian Jordan
  • s: Pieter Pries
 
  • b: Loek Henkens
  • 2: Wessel Bonneur
  • 3: Floryn Schippers
  • s: Tom van der Waa
 
  • b: Rick Hagendijk
  • 2: Bram den Tonkelaar
  • 3: Mees Frensel
  • s: Nelson van de Kar
      
Cox
  • Martijn Verroen
 
  • Emma Verburg
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Perpetuum Mobile
 
  • Ad Dubbeldam
      
Coach 
  • Annemarijn Offens
 
  • Martijn Jorissen
Impils
PRO
 Stabiel
PRO
 Adtlantis
PRO
Rower
  • b: Maurits Neele
  • 2: Rik Geerdink
  • 3: Sybe Andringa
  • s: Carlos de Cloet
 
  • b: Stan van Nieuwamerongen
  • 2: Ewout Buijs
  • 3: Frank te Loo
  • s: Jelle Hoek
 
  • b: Marien Verseput
  • 2: Florens Helfferich
  • 3: Karel Bouwmeester
  • s: Lars Janssen
      
Cox
  • Ilse van Milaan
 
  • Dennis Bohm
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
      
Boat
  • Enno Zuidema
 
  • Martijn en Vincent
 
  • Gijs Kind
      
Coach
  • Luke Marijnissen
  • Floris Bunnik
 
  • Tim Geukers
  • Anna Zonneveld
  • Noortje Kwakernaak
 
  • Gilles Deiters
  • Kjell Albers
Attenborrelsaurus
SAU
 Cøølman
SKO
 Desbøøt voor de smaak
SKO
Rower
  • b: Bas Lahaije
  • 2: Daniel Haring
  • 3: Yonis al Tammar
  • s: Jannis Besuijen
 
  • b: Jack Huddlestone
  • 2: Huib Smit
  • 3: Bastiaan Roseboom
  • s: Noud Corten
 
  • b: Daan van der Thiel
  • 2: Dimitri Timmerman
  • 3: Thomas Mojet
  • s: Perry Leijen
      
Cox
  • Petra Andelic
 
  • Feline Pinckaers
 
  • Charlotte Raadsheer
      
Boat
  • Sichon
    ASO
 
  • Friagabi
 
  • Friagabi
      
Coach
  • Steijn Jansen
  • Gunhild Otto
 
  • Merel Thuis
  • Bouke Bentvelsen
 
  • Nika Vos
Drøwning 2.0
SKO
    
Rower
  • b: Bram Weijs
  • 2: Baltus van der Steen
  • 3: Bauke Bramer
  • s: Zeus Paraguas
    
      
Cox
  • Yen Tran
    
      
Boat
  • Frigga
    
      
Coach
  • Willem Crul
    

Actions

Back