42e Gyas-Hunze Race

23 February 2019 to 24 February 2019
Entries have closed
Back

711: 4+ H1

Heren 4+ poule 1
12 entries
Aegir
AEG
 Heren Club 4+
ASO
 Optima Pokkel
GYA
Rower
  • b: Vincent van Kammen
  • 2: Emile van der Kwast
  • 3: Simon Hobbenschot
  • s: Victor van Dam
 
  • b: Stijn Kuipers
  • 2: Ruud Poolman
  • 3: Pit Scheer
  • s: Noud van Halteren
 
  • b: Mark Pronk
  • 2: Beimen Vellinga
  • 3: Coen van den Hoek
  • s: Rob Nijmeijer
      
Cox
  • Noortje Dam
 
  • Lindsay Mulder
 
  • Marloes Elbert
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Cycladen
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Bastian Bergsma
  • Noortje Dam
  • Vincent Walinga
 
  • Charlotte van der Laan
  • Annejet Boon
  • Carli Koster
  • Dagmar Brand
 
Kanorca's
ORC
 Lean-Agile-Scrum
PHO
 Ja,dus?
PRO
Rower
  • b: Marek van Oostrom
  • 2: Jasper Klaassen
  • 3: Bas Geerdink
  • s: Robin van den Brink
 
  • b: Wout Jan Zijlman
  • 2: Thomas Bijleveld
  • 3: Jeroen Peters
  • s: Wouter van Ewijk
 
  • b: Jerom Andries
  • 2: Lucas Boogaart
  • 3: Bart Vos
  • s: Mike Hoogeveen
      
Cox
  • Sandra van de Grift
 
  • Sanne Belder
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
      
Boat
  • Puntje Kontje
 
  • Perpetuum Mobile
 
  • Enno Zuidema
      
Coach 
  • Leander van den Heuvel
 
Steen Papier Bier
PRO
 Lange L
PRO
 Badbeer
PRO
Rower
  • b: Nick Borst
  • 2: Ard Suverein
  • 3: Iwan Hoogenboom
  • s: Jasper Coppen
 
  • b: Arno Enthoven
  • 2: Tim Geukers
  • 3: Sebastiaan van Paasen
  • s: Lars kleyn Winkel
 
  • b: Marc Meijnema
  • 2: Job van der Kleij
  • 3: Pepijn Westland
  • s: Hugo Knaven
      
Cox
  • Esmee Talens
 
  • Annelies ter Pelkwijk
 
  • Frank Janisse
      
Boat
  • 00010110
 
  • Martijn en Vincent
 
  • Ad Dubbeldam
      
Coach
  • Jaep Koning
 
  • Keenan Schuck
  • Simona Lu
  • Nina van Dulmen
 
  • Lianne Bruijns
  • Ard Suverein
Tempo'80 Linkerbaan
PRO
 Gladde Bøys
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Rower
  • b: Igor Groot
  • 2: Gaudi van den Boom
  • 3: Floris Reinders
  • s: Jan Jozsef Buis
 
  • b: Abel van Hoeven
  • 2: Merlijn van der Molen
  • 3: Mendel Engelaer
  • s: David Brouwer
 
  • b: Niels Dekker
  • 2: Niels Langenkamp
  • 3: Wessel Ligtenberg
  • s: Floris ten Tusscher
      
Cox
  • Tom Nielen
 
  • Alba Korver
 
  • Iris de Boer
      
Boat
  • Gijs Kind
 
  • Vingenir
 
  • Bavaria
      
Coach
  • Boris Windmeijer
 
  • Suzan Zuurmond
 
  • Daan Van Rijn
  • Myrthe Blankespoor
  • Eva den Uijl

Actions

Back