42e Gyas-Hunze Race

23 February 2019 to 24 February 2019
Entries have closed
Back

103: DOnerv C4+

Dames onervaren C-vier
39 entries
Dames 5
AEG
 Dames 3
AEG
 Dames 6
AEG
Rower
  • b: Leonie J. F Post
  • 2: Hilde Gillesse
  • 3: Emma Dorenbos
  • s: Iris Schregardus
 
  • b: Britt Horstink
  • 2: Julia de Boer
  • 3: Laura Kormelink
  • s: Hester Somsen
 
  • b: Anniek Reinhardt
  • 2: Marit Bouwman
  • 3: Leonie Koelma
  • s: Britt te Winkel
      
Cox
  • Thirza Leinenga
 
  • Jitze Kiestra
 
  • Hanna Nieman
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Willem Vasbinder
  • Pieter Vasbinder
  • Jeroen Kelderman
 
  • Maarten Diepeveen
  • Hilde Rixt Veldhuis
 
  • Lucy van de Coevering
  • Amy Ainge
Dames 12
AEG
 Dames 9
AEG
 Dames 7
AEG
Rower
  • b: Bo Mirte van Valburg
  • 2: Noa van Berkel
  • 3: Elin Beckers
  • s: Mylena Floor
 
  • b: Anne van de Poll
  • 2: Jessie Stevens
  • 3: Machteld Bouman
  • s: Lisa Haitsma
 
  • b: Doreen Smid
  • 2: Annetje Gleichman
  • 3: Fé Brautigam
  • s: Femke Huisman
      
Cox
  • mandy Heuwekemeijer
 
  • Judith Borren
 
  • Sjoerd Spijkerboer
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Elias de Haan
  • Paula Sportel
  • Lillian Balhuizen
  • Joost-Jelle Gerritsen
 
  • Judith Borren
  • Stefan Jansen
  • Maaike Hogeling
 
  • Sjoerd Spijkerboer
  • Jonathan Brefeld
  • Vincent van Kammen
  • Maurits Reijnen
  • Floris Gerla
  • Casper Dam
Dames 11
AEG
 Dames 10
AEG
 Dames 8
AEG
Rower
  • b: Maud van Esch
  • 2: Julia Bakker
  • 3: Hesther van Rossem
  • s: Isabel Overmars
 
  • b: Suzanne Sluiter
  • 2: Anna van Ham
  • 3: Bente Ellenbroek
  • s: Britt van den Tooren
 
  • b: Elisa Camara
  • 2: Sophie Bos
  • 3: Eline Jaspersen
  • s: Carmen Chan
      
Cox
  • Suzanne Ballast
 
  • Anneke Reitsma
 
  • Myrthe Hermeler
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Floris Gerla
  • Maurits Reijnen
  • Wouter Schuurman
  • Jeroen Kelderman
  • Willem Vasbinder
 
  • Deborah Dekker
  • Sharon van Woerden
  • Laura Wielaert
 
  • Esther Hassink
Dames 4
AEG
 Pier Pressure
ASO
 pROWst
ASO
Rower
  • b: Tess Krommedijk
  • 2: Michelle Siekerman
  • 3: Noah van den Hoeven
  • s: Isa Klinkert
 
  • b: Suzan Al-nassar
  • 2: Stella Mukanyangezi
  • 3: Nicola Hughes
  • s: Maaike Siemes
 
  • b: Milou Rutten
  • 2: Nikita Josipovic
  • 3: Susan Klinkenberg
  • s: Sanne Van Deuveren
      
Cox
  • Casper Terpoorten
 
  • Panajotta van Delden
 
  • Nikki Heskes
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Waardeiland
 
  • Knorretje
      
Coach
  • Casper Terpoorten
  • Deborah Dekker
  • Alistair Cortes
  • Kim Vrolijk
  • Sharon van Woerden
  • Vincent van Kammen
  • Tijmen Harink
  • Thijs Veelen
 
  • Marjolijn Van Zonneveld
  • Dorus Elstgeest
  • Maarten Wille
  • Maartje Veldman
 
  • Nikki Heskes
  • Max von der Dunk
  • Job Deen
  • Stijn Blomaard
OptiPaal
ASO
 GeVaar
ASO
 Fred
BOR
Rower
  • b: NoÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÇlle Bakker
  • 2: Rebecca Biesheuvel
  • 3: Rosa Hart
  • s: Anne van Engelen
 
  • b: Eva Heutinck
  • 2: Mila Beaufort
  • 3: Pepien Rubbens
  • s: Anouk Campagne
 
  • b: Marije Rijpkema
  • 2: Sabine Kroft
  • 3: Marthe Prins
  • s: Iris Rijpstra
      
Cox
  • Tessa Philippa
 
  • Kaat Hogendoorn
 
  • tom Nijmeijer
      
Boat
  • Notorious P.I.G.
 
  • Waardeiland
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Koen van Meerendonk
  • Jelle Serné
  • Maurits Folmer
  • Sammy Wals
  • Samuel Klinkenberg
  • Sinan Mangoenkarso
  • Stijn Colijn
 
  • anneli peeters
  • Jacqueline Post
  • Merle van Lier
  • Nicole Saurin
  • Noa Linthorst
  • Rens Bakker
  • Sanne Scholten
  • Tim van Trappen
 
Nyx
GYA
 NIKA
GYA
 SCHEURBUIK
GYA
Rower
  • b: Noortje van Dijk
  • 2: Lot Roelofs
  • 3: Anna Geuke
  • s: Vivianne Dortmond
 
  • b: Sofieke Stegeman
  • 2: Iris Wolthuis
  • 3: Selin Göl
  • s: Annelie Wigchering
 
  • b: Anna Ubink
  • 2: Eline Veenstra
  • 3: Marlin Leemhuis
  • s: Jeske Fridrichs
      
Cox
  • Niels Tabingh Suermondt
 
  • Inés de Leeuw
 
  • Floor Buigel
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
Aurum
GYA
 W.O.L.V.
GYA
 La Novia
GYA
Rower
  • b: Hannah Bunder
  • 2: Nienke Dijk
  • 3: Milou Linderhof
  • s: Marlies van der Zijpp
 
  • b: Ashley Slootman
  • 2: Julia Schreurs
  • 3: Sjadirah Mossel
  • s: Lieke de Boer
 
  • b: Renate Idema
  • 2: Saar van Dijk
  • 3: Inga Bakker
  • s: Aida Rezaee
      
Cox
  • Marlene Pot
 
  • Wylene Smit
 
  • Niels Tabingh Suermondt
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
MAGNA
GYA
 Grandioso 1
GYA
 Grandioso A
GYA
Rower
  • b: Ilse Koop
  • 2: Sabine van de Beek
  • 3: Tabatha Ros
  • s: Floor van Rij
 
  • b: Marlon Sulkers
  • 2: Rosan Lemans
  • 3: Florine de Haan
  • s: Noel Oppel
 
  • b: Sara Rommes
  • 2: Irene Boven
  • 3: Marrit Dijkstra
  • s: Diede Room
      
Cox
  • Emma Stiphout
 
  • Herro Lourens
 
  • Julia van den Bosch
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
N.O.P.
GYA
 ZAVI
GYA
 Ad(t) Nauseam
GYA
Rower
  • b: Willemijn Nijkamp
  • 2: Ilse Jurriëns
  • 3: Robin Ayoub
  • s: Suzet van Zijll de Jong
 
  • b: Dasha Nikulina
  • 2: Esther van der Haar
  • 3: Jada Tijssen
  • s: Julia Swaters
 
  • b: Ellen Roof
  • 2: Jeltine Sijtsma
  • 3: Maite Nijp
  • s: Frédérique Olthoff
      
Cox
  • Lynn Winkelhorst
 
  • Berend van den Assem
 
  • Mara Tomei
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
Overboord
GYA
 VOLSLAGEN
GYA
 DONDERSLAG
GYA
Rower
  • b: Eva Bos
  • 2: Nina Scholte
  • 3: Karlijn Veldmaat
  • s: Louise Jaarsma
 
  • b: Noëlle Visser
  • 2: Iris Veeman
  • 3: Willemijn Krugers Dagneaux
  • s: Sarah Veenstra
 
  • b: Nienke Riedstra
  • 2: Hui Ling Li
  • 3: Esmee Zegers
  • s: Geertje op de Hoek
      
Cox
  • Marreth Bevers
 
  • Ellen Roof
 
  • Nadine de Weerd
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
PROLATIO
GYA
 Torpedo
GYA
 BRAQUE
GYA
Rower
  • b: Swenne Albert
  • 2: Quirien van Unen
  • 3: Joan Kout
  • s: Ilse Folkertsma
 
  • b: Tessa Vredeveld
  • 2: Puck Vos
  • 3: Justine Hoek
  • s: Janneke van Hulten
 
  • b: Femke Steman
  • 2: Anne-Linde van Cooten
  • 3: Elisa Pijnaker
  • s: Mirthe Keizer
      
Cox
  • Carla Tijhuis
 
  • Florine de Haan
 
  • Hidde van Deemter
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach  
OLLY
GYA
 Phinolentas
PHO
 Kapot
PRO
Rower
  • b: Annemieke Steman
  • 2: Ilse Dijkstra
  • 3: Nynke Hoomans
  • s: Karin Elders
 
  • b: Suzan Jager
  • 2: Annemaj Sweitser
  • 3: Roos van den Oever
  • s: Fleur Freke
 
  • b: Aaltje Smit
  • 2: Puck van Boekel
  • 3: Marit van 't Walderveen
  • s: Mandy Vermeijs
      
Cox
  • Sanne Lanting
 
  • Veronique Driessen
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Anna
 
  • De Lelijke Eend
      
Coach 
  • Floris Clement
 
  • Daan van der Werff
  • Julian Gommers
  • Aron Hoogeveen
  • Pepijn Westland
V.L.U.G.
PRO
 Complex
PRO
 SchieTop
PRO
Rower
  • b: Emma Wezenberg
  • 2: Eefje Eikelenboom
  • 3: Kiki Bout
  • s: Helena den Ouden
 
  • b: Jasmijn Ooijevaar
  • 2: Marsha Kamsteeg
  • 3: Sanne van Rees
  • s: Mirthe Otter
 
  • b: Kiki Drenth
  • 2: Karien ter Welle
  • 3: Hannah Bervoets
  • s: Odessa Schokker
      
Cox
  • Isabel Offenberg
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
 
  • Rimke Beinema
      
Boat
  • DHBG Delirium
 
  • Den Diaghonale
 
  • Slag tegen het water
      
Coach
  • Sophie Struijk
  • Robin Geijsel
 
  • Neal Chang Sing Pang
  • Dianne Harting
  • Huub Visser
  • Marit Verheijen
  • Felix Dikland
  • Daniel Koster
 
  • Joost Hogerheijde
  • Michiel van den Berg
  • Yong-Yong Li

Actions

Back