42e Gyas-Hunze Race

23 February 2019 to 24 February 2019
Entries have closed
Back

109: DCl 4*

Dames club dubbelvier-met
16 entries
Argo
ARG
 D.I.E.P.
ASO
 MGCD
EUR
Rower
  • b: Djan Mattijsen
  • 2: Lieselotte Nooyens
  • 3: Aniek Henken
  • s: Sifre van Teeffelen
 
  • b: Alissa de Koning
  • 2: Julia Labeur
  • 3: Asha Hoogeveen
  • s: Eline van Dijk
 
  • b: Evi Nijhof
  • 2: Thirza van Spijk
  • 3: Brechje Hooglugt
  • s: Maartje Geurts
      
Cox
  • Ninke Feenstra
 
  • Annabel De Mooij
 
  • Melanie Zaaijer
      
Boat
  • Euphemus
 
  • Metope
 
  • Matanzas
      
Coach
  • Lisanne Wisman
  • Beeke Beeksma
  • Victor de Kruiff Krobbach
  • Klasien de Vent
  • Joris Kamphuis
 
  • Emma Backer
  • Sebastiaan Vink
  • Kirsten Ammerlaan
  • Lisanne van der Beek
  • Thomas Disseldorp
 
  • Floor Bakker
Clubdames 4* 19
GYA
 Head * Chicks
GYA
 PUUR
HUN
Rower
  • b: Eva van Rij
  • 2: Luna Jansma
  • 3: Willemijn de Vries
  • s: Maya Vasquez Fischer
 
  • b: Debora Giliam
  • 2: Veerle Klarenbeek
  • 3: Britt Koopmans
  • s: Lisanne Boekhoud
 
  • b: Nynke Visser
  • 2: Samini de Goeij
  • 3: Frouwke Klei
  • s: Yvonne Snijder
      
Cox
  • Hidde van Deemter
 
  • Femke Metz
 
  • Klaas Breunis
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Ant ter Braake
      
Coach  
  • Klaas Breunis
Vlot!1
HUN
 Vlot! 2
HUN
 Roeibikkels
HUN
Rower
  • b: Lianne Messchendorp
  • 2: Annemarth Poleij
  • 3: Rosan Aapkes
  • s: Lize van der Meer
 
  • b: Anita van der Maten
  • 2: Hanna Waldus
  • 3: Svenja Haak
  • s: Wietske Hemminga
 
  • b: Johanna Zijp
  • 2: Rinske Marije Hooisma
  • 3: Wineke Baas
  • s: Elizabeth Maarsingh
      
Cox
  • Isabel Taprak
 
  • Isabel Taprak
 
  • Ollie Becker
      
Boat
  • Voorwaarts
 
  • Voorwaarts
 
  • Witte Zwaan
      
Coach  
Laga
LAG
 Njord
NJO
 Lit & Licht
ORC
Rower
  • b: Anne-Fleur Janssen
  • 2: Maaike Mossinkoff
  • 3: Tessa Kos
  • s: Emma Poppelier
 
  • b: Evy Heugen
  • 2: Laura Struik
  • 3: Sofie Goudriaan
  • s: Merel Riekerk
 
  • b: Emma Barendregt
  • 2: Bo van den Bosch
  • 3: Sacha Reuvers
  • s: Sacha de Groot
      
Cox
  • Annick van der Lingen
 
  • Lili Fischer
 
  • Charlotte Koerselman
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Ruben Weijermars
  • Laura van der Linden
  • Arthur Breurkes
  
  • Milou Hennekens
  • Sarah Hennekes
  • Robin van Putten
Doe Maar
PRO
 Voorbij
PRO
 Strak
PRO
Rower
  • b: Antonella van Osnabrugge
  • 2: Minke Kluivingh
  • 3: Robin Geijsel
  • s: Sophie Struijk
 
  • b: Selma van Delft
  • 2: Jessica van den Heuvel
  • 3: Suzanne Lampe
  • s: Frederique Oosterbaan
 
  • b: Willemijn Boere
  • 2: Charlotte Stokman
  • 3: Esmee Talens
  • s: Nadine Tiessen
      
Cox
  • Meike van Dijk
 
  • Thirza Feenstra
 
  • Ilse van Milaan
      
Boat
  • 't Hok
 
  • Adriaan Lieszner
 
  • Contract
      
Coach
  • Vincent Kuijs
  • Valentijn Elderhorst
  • Max Bogert
  • Jose Dijkshoorn
 
  • Ard Suverein
  • Nick Borst
  • Frank Janisse
 
  • Alec Hoogerwerf
  • Thijs Moret
  • Max Draisma
  • Fleurtje Ruijs
Krøkø
SKO
    
Rower
  • b: Matty Brugman
  • 2: Fenna Feenstra
  • 3: Nneka Buzugbe
  • s: Isabella Hofmans
    
      
Cox
  • Nathalie van Kesteren
    
      
Boat
  • Freyr
    
      
Coach
  • Aimee Molenaar
    

Actions

Back