Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

006: N 4+

Nieuwelingen vier-met
12 entries
Aegir
AEG
 Aegir/Hunze
AEG
 Argo 1
ARG
Rower
  • b: Egbert Offens
  • 2: Hinko Hofstra
  • 3: Jelmer Hofstra
  • s: Jens Schepers
 
  • b: Alex Bos
  • 2: Jelle Reede
  • 3: Carsten Helmich
    HUN
  • s: Nout Keijzer
 
  • b: Joost Geerlings
  • 2: Luuk Reijmers
  • 3: Max Heide van der
  • s: Peter van der Heide
      
Cox
  • Florentine Hogenhuis
 
  • Renske Krimpenfort
 
  • Mara Pater de
      
Boat
  • N.J. van den Bovenkamp
 
  • Gertje
 
  • Gulden Vlies
      
Coach
  • Jannes Munneke
  • Djurre Fierstra
  • Florentine Hogenhuis
 
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Derck Stabler
  • Sjoerd Gastelaars
  • Jelle Lansink
  • Arjen Brands
 
  • Marthe Sleijser
  • Coen Stalpers
  • Merle Niehe
  • Yavanna Puts
Argo 2
ARG
 Boreas
BOR
 Laga
LAG
Rower
  • b: Harm Brouwer
  • 2: Matt Woodthorpe
  • 3: Bas Ooteman
  • s: Marten Breeuwer
 
  • b: Wilmar van der Linde
  • 2: Bernd Kohne
  • 3: Alex Paauw
  • s: Pelle Speet
 
  • b: Menno Bezema
  • 2: Rikus de Lange
  • 3: Ruben Visser
  • s: Bart de Vos
      
Cox
  • Jara van den Bogaerde
 
  • Sanne Pull
 
  • Celine Pepels
      
Boat
  • Aeson van Iolkos
 
  • Aquilo
 
  • A.O. van der Marck
      
Coach
  • Ilse Voskamp
 
  • Nynke Heeg
  • Gerrit van Beek
  • Arjan Boessenkool
 
  • Isabelle Jacobs
  • R.C. Oosterloo
  • W.H. Nijkamp
  • P.C. Kolsters
Laga/Proteus
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Okeanos 1
OKE
Rower
  • b: R.H.F. Hanssen
  • 2: Jochem van der Ham
  • 3: Julius van der Veldt
  • s: Tim Overgaauw
 
  • b: Barend van Marwijk Kooy
  • 2: Tarik Bayoumi
  • 3: Joris van Nieuwkerk
  • s: Peer Rietveld
 
  • b: Niels Snoek
  • 2: Bram Schipper
  • 3: Jesse de Jong
  • s: Thijs van Welie
      
Cox
  • Maarten van den Broek
    PRO
 
  • Dieudonnee Houtkamp
 
  • Charissa Piccolo
      
Boat
  • W.G. Dirks
 
  • Twaron Blue
 
  • Noblesse Oblige
      
Coach
  • Bas Buller
  • M.J.P. van de Ven
  • Kate Happee
  • Olivier Thijssens
  • P.C. Kolsters
 
  • Jonathan Lemaire
  • Thijs IJsbrandy
  • Mathew Kleine Punte
 
  • John Onneweer
Okeanos 2
OKE
 Orca
ORC
 Thêta
THE
Rower
  • b: Emil Rijcken
  • 2: Dennis de Jong
  • 3: Jos Gerlings
  • s: Jeffrey Talboom
 
  • b: Jeppe Rietveld
  • 2: Jiri Sloetjes
  • 3: Wouter Bruining
  • s: Reinout Moes
 
  • b: Bob Frederiks
  • 2: Johann Slabber
  • 3: Nick te Roller
  • s: Christiaan Rosendaal
      
Cox
  • Heleen Labuschagne
 
  • Marlinde Brants
 
  • Marc Hummelink
      
Boat
  • Theo Nieuweboer
 
  • Haaldoor
 
  • Coen Stroeve
      
Coach
  • John Onneweer
 
  • Olga van Gaal
  • Tim Marringa
  • Jonathan Hijlkema
 
  • Rutger Lippits
  • Marc Hummelink
  • Adriaan de Regt
  • Wouter Hameeteman

Actions

Back