Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
14 entries
Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 2
GYA
 Laga 1
LAG
Rower
  • b: Luuk Adema
  • 2: Koen Luppes
  • 3: Albert Koller
  • s: Mart Adema
 
  • b: Jacob Sikkes
  • 2: Roland de Vries
  • 3: Tim Pels Rijcken
  • s: Koen Borren
 
  • b: D. van Laake
  • 2: Nathan Looye
  • 3: Niek Moesker
  • s: Wessel Schot
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Energyas
 
  • Jean Dupont
      
Coach
  • Jorieke Nijhuis
  • Tara Slump
  • Paul Janssen
  • Martijn Swart
    AEG
 
  • Jorieke Nijhuis
  • Tara Slump
  • Paul Janssen
  • Martijn Swart
    AEG
 
  • Isabelle Jacobs
  • R.C. Oosterloo
  • W.H. Nijkamp
  • P.C. Kolsters
Laga 2
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
Rower
  • b: Louis Stolper
  • 2: Guus Koppes
  • 3: Tim Rootliep
  • s: Roelant Feldbrugge
 
  • b: Piet Lammers
  • 2: Anne-Cor Halma
  • 3: Victor Blank
  • s: Christiaan Vaupell
 
  • b: Bouke Algie
  • 2: Jasper Hoffstedde
  • 3: Wessel Vink
  • s: Camiel Boersma
      
Boat
  • M. Ligtenberg
 
  • Blue Diversity
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Isabelle Jacobs
  • R.C. Oosterloo
  • W.H. Nijkamp
  • P.C. Kolsters
 
  • Tim van den Ende
  • Jurr van Ramshorst
  • Diederik Simon
 
  • Anne Wiebe Hoekstra
  • Victor van Dam
  • Rombert Stapel
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca 1
ORC
 Orca 2
ORC
Rower
  • b: Jordi halbesma
  • 2: Christiaan Tuijl
  • 3: Jurgen Toennaer
  • s: Eric Storms
 
  • b: Sjoerd van der Velden
  • 2: Fernand Cools
  • 3: Jeroen Haesenbos
  • s: Tim Donker
 
  • b: Timon de Boer
  • 2: Henk Jan Schuijt
  • 3: Timen Hartog
  • s: Niek Schumacher
      
Boat
  • Taede Sminia
 
  • Swoar de Vivre
 
  • Leeuwenhard
      
Coach
  • Mathijs Ardesch
  • Gijs Lucassen
 
  • Frank Risseeuw
  • Meike de Schepper
  • Rogier Kox
  • Marloes van der Weide
 
  • Frank Risseeuw
  • Marloes van der Weide
  • Meike de Schepper
  • Rogier Kox
Saurus/Willem III
SAU
 Skøll 1
SKO
 Skøll 2
SKO
Rower
  • b: Floris de Widt
    WIL
  • 2: Alexander Pennings
  • 3: Joost Koedijk
  • s: Gerard van der Velden
 
  • b: Daan Stolk
  • 2: Floris Lambrechtsen
  • 3: Bob de Jager
  • s: Michiel Moerman
 
  • b: Wessel Klijnsma
  • 2: Aron Vas Visser
  • 3: Thomas van Til
  • s: Job Huigsloot
      
Boat
  • Teratophoneus
 
  • Sigmundr
 
  • Sigtrygg
      
Coach
  • Christoph Pennings
  • Anna Goldberg
  • Renée Toebes
  • Sandra Geraerds
 
  • Sander Döpp
  • Bram Sloots
  • Joost Burger
 
  • Sander Döpp
  • Joost Burger
  • Bram Sloots
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Rower
  • b: IJsbrand Daleboudt
  • 2: Jan Schaly
  • 3: Nick Jansen
  • s: Tom Bresser
 
  • b: Jochem Hoekstra
  • 2: Koen van Brussel
  • 3: Thomas Kools
  • s: jan-willem Tempelaar
  
      
Boat
  • Olaf Neuteboom
 
  • Tivoli II
  
      
Coach
  • Ruud Nauts
  • Sake Jan van der Ploeg
  • Eline Geschiere
  • Vince de Hoog
 
  • Stephan Dekkers
  

Actions

Back