Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

023: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
16 entries
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Rower
  • b: Helen Harmsen
  • 2: Cordelia Rödder
  • 3: Geeske Boer
  • s: Lauren Appelman
 
  • b: Ilse van den Bergh
  • 2: Carolien Tigelaar
  • 3: Inge Huberts
  • s: Sigrid Broeze
 
  • b: Kelly van Wirdum
  • 2: M.I.S. van Rooij
  • 3: Maria de Vries Robbe
  • s: Siri van der Meijden
      
Boat
  • Colombo
 
  • Gyasterix
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Erik Dietrich
  • Ferdi van Langen
  • Mart Langereis
 
  • Rosalie Klaver
  • Evaline Wouda
  • Lieke Brons
 
  • L. Yntema
  • Philine Goldbohm
    DDS
Nereus
NER
 Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2
NJO
Rower
  • b: Veronique Meester
  • 2: Hermijntje Drenth
  • 3: Mijke Geldere
  • s: Malou Broekhuizen
 
  • b: Ida van Dorp
  • 2: Esmeralda Harris-Mostert
  • 3: Maxime Klein
  • s: Fleur Kuhlemeier
 
  • b: Else Kommer
  • 2: Yael Stroeken
  • 3: Pauline Bakker
  • s: Mieke Wilms
      
Boat
  • J. Reesink
 
  • I.E.M. Eijs
 
  • Unknown
      
Coach
  • Christine Rustenburg
  • Maurits Schellekens
  • Sander Smulders
 
  • Lisa Bleijerveen
  • Tim Christen
  • Frits Bonenkamp
  • Bart Borst
 
  • Lisa Bleijerveen
  • Tim Christen
  • Bart Borst
  • Frits Bonenkamp
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca 1
ORC
 Orca 2
ORC
Rower
  • b: Caitlin van Essen
  • 2: Esmee Timmers
  • 3: Lisanne Dercksen
  • s: Saskia Kleij
 
  • b: Danielle Bruel
  • 2: Fleurine van Manen
  • 3: Annemarie Danton
  • s: Liselotte Van der Togt
 
  • b: Carlijn Haringsma
  • 2: Maria Mojet
  • 3: Tessa Sturkenboom
  • s: Willemiek Zweiphenning
      
Boat
  • Rita de Jong
 
  • Zo!
 
  • We are fearless two
      
Coach
  • Micha Schimmel
  • Merel Jeanne l' Ami
  • Laura Eakes
 
  • Guus van Middelaar
  • Marloes van der Weide
  • Emma Wiebes
  • Edwin Zijp
 
  • Guus van Middelaar
  • Marloes van der Weide
  • Emma Wiebes
  • Edwin Zijp
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus/Asopos
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
Rower
  • b: Amber Traa
  • 2: Louise Douma
  • 3: Anne Hoesbergen
  • s: Loes Wielink
 
  • b: Deborah Palm
    ASO
  • 2: Camiela Jonker
  • 3: Robin van der Meel
  • s: Mieke Rikken
 
  • b: Kim Verschuuren
  • 2: Annalena Maier
  • 3: Sara Franke
  • s: Petra Custers
      
Boat
  • E. te Velde
 
  • Mark van Meel
 
  • Baryonix
      
Coach
  • Merel Wielink
  • Suzanne van Bragt
 
  • Erik Beerthuizen
  • Gerbrand Meijer
  • Bas Pijpers
  • Thijs Beerthuizen
    ASO
 
  • Bregtje Hermans
  • Nicole Gräf
  • Bart Vriesema
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Rower
  • b: Suzanna Leeuwenburgh
  • 2: Jolien van Haasteren
  • 3: Suzanne de Lange
  • s: Sophie Wooldrik
 
  • b: Hanne Mooij
  • 2: Evelien Stevenson
  • 3: Nienke Mekkes
  • s: Madeline Mol
 
  • b: Eveline Wouters
  • 2: Margo Tuerlings
  • 3: Marjan Hagelaars
  • s: Lisa Dekkers
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Sigarr
 
  • Herman Dorgelo
      
Coach
  • Lennart Hoskam
  • Daan Kruit
  • Matthijs Jasperse
  • Sandra Roest
 
  • Ilse Lucke
  • Lies Rustenburg
  • René Hillege
  • Laetitia Siegelaar
    WIL
 
  • Matthijs Wanders
  • Arne Hendriks
  • Michiel Bouw
Triton
TRI
    
Rower
  • b: Sophie Appeldoorn
  • 2: Franka Drogt
  • 3: Rian Bosch
  • s: Sanne de Nijs
    
      
Boat
  • London
    
      
Coach
  • Ward van de Wiel
  • Marlies Midden
    

Actions

Back