Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
Results are available
Back

112: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
13 entries
Aegir
AEG
 Asopos
ASO
 Euros/Skøll
EUR
Rower
  • b: Martin Schalij
  • 2: Patrick Bletsis
  • 3: Bram Kamerbeek
  • 4: Hidde Dijkstra
  • 5: Sijmen Statius Muller
  • 6: Niels Caesar
  • 7: Koen Wesselink
  • s: Michael Tewelde
 
  • b: Marijn Bleeker
  • 2: sjoerd de groot
  • 3: Tom van Berge Henegouwen
  • 4: Tom van Waas
  • 5: joshua hoevertsz
  • 6: Frank Spijker
  • 7: Sergio Griffioen
  • s: Bas Rexwinkel
 
  • b: Leander Baak
  • 2: Arjen Verra
    SKO
  • 3: Robert-Jan Rensen
  • 4: Daan Ekkelenkamp
  • 5: Wietse Harmsma
  • 6: Daan Horenberg
  • 7: Maarten Gijsbert Poirot
  • s: Steven Hoogeveen
      
Cox
  • Esmee Nobel
 
  • Dahran Coban
 
  • Eline van Hengel
      
Boat
  • Hans Huisinga
 
  • Henk Taverne
 
  • Puerto de Cavite
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Derck Stabler
  • Sjoerd Gastelaars
  • Jelle Lansink
  • Arjen Brands
 
  • Janou Albers
  • Hidde van der Horst
  • Matthijs Boersma
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Leo van Adrichem
  • Bram van Capelleveen
  • Daniël 't Hooft
  • Renske Boswinkel
  • Vincent Hommersen
  • Lars Hoeksel
  • Karin Zimmermann
    SAL
Gyas
GYA
 Nereus
NER
 Pelargos/Okeanos
PEL
Rower
  • b: Bob de Jong
  • 2: Douwe Bakker
  • 3: Oscar de Beer
  • 4: Raymon van Meerendonk
  • 5: Mike Beld
  • 6: Ernst Rodenburg
  • 7: Jorn Haverkort
  • s: Tijmen Mennink
 
  • b: Diederik Vergroesen
  • 2: Koen van der Veen
  • 3: Hans Bondt
  • 4: Dimitri van Wylick
  • 5: Bob van den Hoogen
  • 6: Coen Plantinga
  • 7: Thomas Mulder
  • s: Willem Kuijper Dickson
 
  • b: Jeroen Bos
  • 2: Floris Van de Peppel
  • 3: Bram De Kanter
    OKE
  • 4: Michiel Bakker
  • 5: Nick Akerboom
  • 6: Chris van de Langkruis
  • 7: Max Meine Mathijs van der Graaf
  • s: Lars Willem Zwijnenburg
      
Cox
  • Maarten Winters
 
  • Amihan de Boer
 
  • Marli Kooistra
      
Boat
  • Chimaera II
 
  • Blue Ambition
 
  • M.L. Krüger
    AMP
      
Coach
  • Nanne Sluis
  • Nienke Storck
  • Gert Jan van der Velde
  • Lieke Brons
 
  • Jonathan Lemaire
  • Thijs IJsbrandy
  • Mathew Kleine Punte
 
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
Rower
  • b: Klaas te Strake
  • 2: Luke Reijnen
  • 3: Bart Spangenberg
  • 4: Thom Joosten
  • 5: Francesco Cinque
  • 6: Vincent van Buuren
  • 7: Joshua Drost
  • s: Martijn van Bebber
 
  • b: Marius Franx
  • 2: Ward Seeger
  • 3: Steven Coevert
  • 4: Maarten Kruis
  • 5: Bastiaan Roell
  • 6: Luc Lenferink
  • 7: Roland Günther
  • s: Boris Daan
 
  • b: Olivier Arts
  • 2: Willem van Boven
  • 3: Aaron Klijs
  • 4: Edmar Jager
  • 5: Thom Severijn
  • 6: Luc Frissen
  • 7: Erik Meis
  • s: Tijmen Gelsing
      
Cox
  • Maartje Mertens
 
  • Diederik van Engelenburg
 
  • Avalon van der Kroef
      
Boat
  • MAESTRO
 
  • Gerritjan Eggenkamp
 
  • Troodon
      
Coach
  • Stan Breedveld
  • 1-10-2017 van Doorn
  • Lonneke van der Kolk
  • Kasper van Lohuizen
 
  • Jörgen van den Broek
  • Jip Pluim
  • Julian von der Goltz
  • Nienke van Aken
  • Jurriaan Jansen
    ORC
  • Folkert Steen
    ORC
 
  • Nienke Spaargaren
  • Ben Bruijne
Skadi/Proteus
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Rower
  • b: Ben Havenaar
  • 2: Rogier van den Bergh
  • 3: Sjoerd Hutter
  • 4: Ward Veenman
  • 5: Peter Bruins
  • 6: Paul Donkers
    PRO
  • 7: Marc Levinson
  • s: Jeroen Kleene
 
  • b: Floris Stevens
  • 2: Joris Diepeveen
  • 3: Loran Oegema
  • 4: Guillaume Krommenhoek
  • 5: Mark Smit
  • 6: Michel van Overbeek
  • 7: Frank van der Velde
  • s: Martin Bosch
 
  • b: Piet Jonker
  • 2: Sam van den Brink
  • 3: Teun Bijman
  • 4: Tim Thijssen
  • 5: Bas Thijssen
  • 6: Roald Benschop
  • 7: Benjamin Gideonse
  • s: Ties Boukema
      
Cox
  • Lieke Kloosterhuis
 
  • Inge Struijk
 
  • Erik Haandrikman
      
Boat
  • Unknown
 
  • Skinfaxi
 
  • D. Willebrand
      
Coach
  • Marloes van der Weide
  • Floor Stadhouders
  • Lars Verkade
 
  • Tim Kortlever
  • Anna Herder
  • Fedde Meijer
  • Désirée Bruns
  • Elise Reus
 
  • Andre Everard
  • Floris van der Veen
  • Jelle van Brink
  • Elien Hagedoorn
  • Erik Mus
Vidar
VID
    
Rower
  • b: Ludo van den Nieuwelaar
  • 2: Koen van den Bosch
  • 3: Wesley van Kemenade
  • 4: Karsten van Assel
  • 5: Job van Creij
  • 6: Jochem Kostelijk
  • 7: Koen van Kessel
  • s: Bart de Wijs
    
      
Cox
  • Menno van Eersel
    
      
Boat
  • Tilburg University
    
      
Coach
  • Chris Sulkers
    

Actions

Back